TS U-14 AND U-18 11th FEB 2013 at Secunderabad

Venue:- Padmanjali Sports Centre, Behind Sri Latha Garden,

Bowenpally check post,Medichal Road,Secunderabad,A P.

 

Acceptance List

 

Girls U-14  Main Draw

 

S.No Player name                                AITA No      Points

1.Y.SAI DEDEEPYA (AP)                            410640         243.5

2.PEDDEDA SIVANUJA (AP)                       407720         197.25

3.S. RAVINA REDDY (AP)                           407427        186.25

4.S.RACHANA REDDY (AP)                         408784        160

5.MUSKAAN RANJAN (KAR)                        408659        125

6.SHIVANI AMINENI (AP)                            412041        113.75

7.KNVGL AISHWARYA (AP)                         412038        112.5

8.SAHITI ANAM (AP)                                  411227        109

9.C.SRAVYA SHIVANI (AP)                          408263        104.5

10.R.PRATHYUSHA (AP)                             411411        97

11.JUVERIA FATIMA (AP)                            411301       80.5

12.BHAVYA RAMINENI (AP)                         408140       77.75

13.M.MANASWINI REDDY (AP)                     413551       73

14.B.SRIVALI RASHMIKA (AP)                      413256       67.25

15.NIDHITRA RAJMOHAN (TN)                     406085       64.5

16.RITHIKA BAZAR (AP)                              409221       63.75

17.SYEDA GULRAS BEGUM (AP)                   411509       58.75

18.K.AVANTHIKA REDDY (AP)                      412364       57

19.MIRICA JAISWAL (AP)                             413750       51

20.NIDHI TADURI (AP)                                 414171      46            

THE BELOW MENTIONED PLAYERS NEED TO BE PRESENT FOR THE QUALIFYING SI

21.R.IKITHA MANSI (AP)                              414494      45.5

22.PARIKH C KRITI (AP)                               414102      40.5

23.MISHGAHN OMER (AP)                             412359      40.25

24.AKSHITHA GOUD (AP)                             414170       36

25.M.SAHITI REDDY (AP)                              414980       31.5

26.BIPASHA MEHN (AP)                                413382       31.5

27.BHAKTI SHAH (AP)                                  414729       27

28.LIPIKA MURAMULA (AP)                           414494       21

29.SMRITI BHASIN (AP)                                415170       15

30.GRESHMA ANUSHKA (AP)                         411301       12

31.MAANYA VISHWANATH (AP)                     411216       10.5

32.CHARITHA VASI REDDY (AP)                     414865       5.5

33.K.ANANYA REDDY (AP)                            414630       3.5

34.DHRITI KAPOOR (AP)                               414177       2               

 

 

 

 

GIRLS-18  Main Draw

 

S.No Player name                                AITA No      Points

1.NANDINI GUPTA (AP)                            409392         65

2.S.MANSI REDDY (AP)                             408502         62.75

3.M.MENITHA (AP)                                   410646         62

4.S.RAVINA REDDY (AP)                           407427         35.5

5.ANGELLA RAMAN (HR)                           407500         28

6.NIDHITRA RAJMOHAN (TN)                    406085         12

7.SINGAJOGI SATYAVENI (AP)                   408817         12

8.JAFREEN SHAIKH (AP)                           407569          9

9.NIKITHA TIRDALA (AP)                          412856          6

10.M.MANASWINI REDDY (AP)                   413551          6

11.NIDHI TADURI (AP)                              414171          6

12.VIBHA NAIKNAVARE (AP)                      413671         5.5

13.NIKITHA TIWARI (AP)                           414863         2

14.S.K.REHANA (AP)                                 411224         2

15.MRIGA BHASIN (AP)                              408819         2

16.

17.

18.

19.

20.                            

 

The below mentioned players need to be present for the qualifying

21.GRESHMA ANUSHKA (AP)                      411301        

22.R.IKITHA MANSI (AP)                            412043

23.MISHGAHN OMER (AP)                          412359

24.BHAVYA RAMINENI (AP)                        408140

25.RITHIKA BAZAR (AP)                             409221

26.MUSKAAN RANJAN (KAR)                       408659

27.PEDDEDA SIVANUJA (AP)                       407720

28.C.SHRAVYA SHIVANI (AP)                      408263

29.MIRICA JAISWAL (AP)                            413750

 

BOYS UNDER-14 MAIN DRAW

S.NO NAME                                              AITA NO.   POINTS

1.UTKARSH BHARADWAJ (UK)                    408058     165.75

2.V.SAI KRISHNA (AP)                                412846     128.25

3.SRIVATSA RATAKONDA (AP)                    409216      122.25

4.SANKINENI DURGA HIMAKESH (AP)          407388      108.75

5.B.RITHVIK CHOUDARY (AP)                     410856      93.5

6.C.VISHAL REDDY (AP)                             410436       81.5

7.ADITYA KALLEPALLI (AP)                        409219       80

8.AJAY KALLEPALLI (AP)                            409220        76

9.DHEERAJ DHANVEE (AP)                          412563       73.25

10.ROHAN.K.REDDY (AP)                            408491       72.25

11.M.THEERTHA SHASHANK (AP)                 410650       68.75

12.KOUSHIK VENKAT PIDATALA (MAH)         413684       57.25

13.PRALOK IKKURTHY (AP)                         409738       57

14.KARRA TARUN (AP)                                411221       55.5

15.G.TUSHAR VISHNU (MAH)                       414692       51.5

16.A.K. VENKAT ANIKAIT (AP)                     410429       49

17.SHAIK RIFAAT(AP)                                  410096       39.5

18.SAMPATH KUMAR REDDY (AP)                 413553       38.75

19.SATYA MARAN (TN)                                409554       27.75

20.PREETAM.V. (AP)                                   413954       25

 

THE FOLLOWING PLAYERS NEED TO BE PRESENT FOR THE QUALIFYING

21.K.ASHISH ANAND (AP)                            413831       24.5

22.SAI ANANT MOHAN (AP)                          412042      23.5

23.THOTA SAI PRATEEK (AP)                        412456     21.5

24.K.C.M.RISHWANTH (AP)                          414489      15.5

25.RUCHIT GOUD (AP)                                 413293      13.5

26.KOSARAJU HARSHIT (AP)                         414499      10.5

27.PRANAV IKKURTHI (AP)                           410729        6

28.RISHIL GUPTA (AP)                                 414193        6

29.B.KRISHNA VAMSI (AP)                            413294        5.5

30.SRIKAR REDDY (AP)                                 410648        5

31.K.ARJUN REDDY (AP)                              414629        3.5

32.SIDDHARTH GOPAL PEYYETI (AP)             409390        2

33.M.PRATEEK MOHAN (AP)                         415728        2

34.K.VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY (AP)                      698

35.N.SAI HEMANTH BALAJI                           415727

36.V.VARSHIT CHOUDHARY                          415723

37.SHRAVAN KUMAR                                    415543

38.T.ADARSH                                              415724

 

BOYS UNDER 18 MAIN DRAW

S.NO. NAME                                                AITA NO.    POINTS

1.TAHA KAPADIA (AP)                                 405571        52.5

2.NADIMPALLY BHUPAL RAJU (AP)                405146       51.25

3.ADHIRAJ SANDHU (AP)                              409027       49.5

4.MOHIT BHARADWAJ (DL)                           408884       44.75

5.MAYUK RAWAT (UK)                                 406266        36

6.PRITHVI HAAS (AP)                                    401632       32

7.MHIESILHOUTO (NTA)                                405369       30

8.P.C.ANIRUDH                                            409021       29.25

9.N.AJAY PRUTHVI (AP)                                409665      26.5

10.V.SUDANSHU (AP)                                      409775      24.5

11.C.TARUN ANIRUDH (AP)                             407193      21

12.S.KARTHIK CHARAN (TN)                          409592       21

13.V.TIWARI (UK)                                         411841      19.5

14.MOHAK BAJAJ (DL)                                  409263       18

15.KEDAR DJARMARAJAN (MAH)                    412815       16

16.YASH PURI (AP)                                       406508       16

17.UTKARSH BHARADWAJ (UK)                     408058       15

18.K.METBA (NTA)                                       405370       14                                                                                     

19.V.HEVANTH KUMAR (AP)                          411414       13.5

20.QUADRI FAYYAZ HUSSAIN (MAH)               410410       11.5

 

 

THE FOLLOWING PLAYERS NEED TO BE PRESENT FOR THE QUALIFYING

21.T.MUNI MADHAV (AP)                               411892       10.5

22.V.SAI KRISHNA (AP)                                  412846       8.5

23.M.SRI SRAVAN (TN)                                   405462      8

24.SAI ANANT MOHAN(AP)                             412042       8

25.C.VISHAL REDDY (AP)                               410436       5.5

26.SANKINENI DURGA HIMAKESH (AP)            407388       5

27.SATYA MARAN (TN)                                  409554       3.5

28.KOUSHIK VENKAT PIDATALA (MAH)           413684       2

29.AMIT BATTA (AP)                                     410039

30.SRIVATSA RATAKONDA (AP)                      409216

31.ANUPAM SINGH                                        413800

32.B.RUTHVIK                                               410855

33.A.K.VENKAT ANIKAIT                                410429

34.ADITYA KALLEPALLI                                  409219

35.AJAY KALLEPALLI                                     409220

36.PRALOK IKKURTHI                                    409738