AITA TALENT SERIES JUNIOR TENNIS TOURNAMENT

ACCEPTANCE LIST

BOYS U-12 (MAIN DRAW)

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN. REGN

 POINT

1.

TERENCE .P DAS

TN

412740

211

2.

NEEL .S GARUD

MP

414502

179.25

3.

DEV JAVIA

GUJ

411987

163.5

4.

DHRUMILL THAKUR

GUJ

410597

114

5.

KRISHNA SAI VEMURI

KER

412674

93

6.

CHAITANYA CHAUDHRY

HAR

413638

88.75

7.

ANANTH RAMKUMAR

TN

412250

84

8.

SANSKAR JESWANI

GUJ

412599

83

9.

ANURAG ARARWAL

WB

411878

72

10.

KANISHK PAL

DLI

414642

64

11.

SAHIL RATRA

UP

413337

63

12.

LUCKY SAINI

MP

413320

62.5

13.

TANIK GUPTA

MP

407925

53

14.

DENIM YADAV

MP

409243

46.5

15.

VANSH KAPOOR

DLI

413704

45

16.

DHEERAJ GOYAL

MP

409576

44.5

17.

PRANJAL TIWARI

MP

415747

42

18.

VANDIT JAISWAL

MP

414686

36.5

19.

SIDDHARATH SHARMA

DLI

414052

36.25

20.

ARYAN SONI

MAH

410955

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QUALIFIYNG LIST

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN. REGN

 POINT

1.

OUM PARIKH

GUJ

412542

32.5

2.

SRUJAN HATISH GUMMULURU

AP

416159

29.5

3.

HEERAK .S. ARORA

GUJ

415142

25.5

4.

ADITYA KODAKALLA

AP

415782

25

5.

MANAN NAVLANI

MP

413696

24

6.

DEEP MUNIM

MP

415220

17.5

7.

PRATISH PATEL

GUJ

412524

15.5

8.

NANDISH SHAH

GUJ

413970

15.5

9.

SIDDHARATH GOEL

CHD

414563

15

10.

AYUSH SHARMA

MP

414689

14

11.

PRANAV CHOPRA

CHD

414438

12

12.

ONKAR AMOL APTE

PB

413115

8

13.

TARUN RANDHAWA

UP

414772

7.5

14.

KUSH ARJERIA

MP

416381

6

15.

NEEL KARTHIK VADDEPALLI

AP

416108

6

16.

ABHIMANYU PARIKH

MP

410846

4

17.

JOBIN JONSAN

MP

415033

1.5

18.

ARYAN TEKCHANDANI

MP

 

 

19.

PRAKRAM BAKLIWAL

MP

 

 

20.

HARSHAUK PARIKH

GUJ

 

 

21.

ISHAN KEJRIWAL

GUJ

 

 

22.

SWARAJ SINGH RANDA

MP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS U-10 (MAIN DRAW)

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN. REGN

 POINT

1.

NEEL KARTHIK VADDEPALLI

AP

416108

 

2.

DENIM YADAV

MP

409243

 

3.

DEEP MUNIM

MP

415220

 

4.

JOBIN JONSAN

MP

415033

 

5.

AVIRAL SHARMA

MP

 

 

6.

DHRUV MAKHIJA

MP

 

 

7.

YUVRAJ AGRAWAL

MP

 

 

8.

ASHMIT BINDAL

MP

 

 

9.

ATHRAV AIREN

MP

 

 

10.

JANAK BADLANI

MP

 

 

11.

ARNAV MITTAL

MP

 

 

12.

KABEER CHHABRA

MP

 

 

13.

NAVNOOR SETHI

MP

 

 

14.

AMITESH MOHAN

MP

 

 

15.

ANSHUMAN AGRAWAL

MP

 

 

16.

PRANAV CHOPRA

CHD

414438

 

17.

HEERAK S. VORA

GUJ

415142

 

18.

ARYAN SONI

MAH

410955

 

19.

SRUJAN HATISH GUMMULURU

AP

416159

 

20.

KUSH ARJERIA

MP

416381

 

21.

HARSHANK PARIKH

GUJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS  U-12 (MAIN DRAW)

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN. REGN

 POINT

1.

PANYA BHALLA

MP

412555

187.25

2.

JHANVI RAJPAL

MP

413697

98.5

3.

SANJANA MODI

MP

413465

93.5

4.

ITIKA SHARMA

RAJ

410843

92

5.

HIMADRI KASHYAP

GUJ

414033

88

6.

AADYA KEDIA

MP

413871

68

7.

SHAROH WILLIAM

KAR

415004

54

8.

SIDDHI KHANDELWAL

RAJ

414321

32

9.

ASHI ARJERIA

MP

416447

16

10.

AASRITHA LEELA

AP

415638

11

11.

GUL ARORA

 

416505

 

12.

RISHITA RAKESH VYAS

 

416328

 

13.

JIA KASLIWAL

MP

 

 

14.

GAYATRI BABBAR

MP

 

 

15.

AMISHI SHUKLA

MP

 

 

16.

DIVYANSHI PATWARI

MP

 

 

17.

POOJA SONI

GUJ

 

 

18.

KHUSHI GANERIWALA

GUJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS  U-10 (MAIN DRAW)

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN. REGN

 POINT

1.

GUL ARORA

 

416505

 

2.

SHARAN WIILIAM

KAR

415074

 

3.

ARSHIA SUDWAL

MP

 

 

4.

JIA ROSLIWAL

MP

 

 

5.

TANUSHREE SAXENA

MP

 

 

6.

GAYATRI BABBAR

MP

 

 

7.

AADYA KEDIA

MP

 

 

8.

AMISHI SHUKLA

MP

 

 

9.

KHUSHI GANERIWALA

GUJ