AITA TALENT SERIES TENNIS TOURNAMENT

WEEK OF 3RD JUNE -8TH JUNE 13 INDORE M.P

ACCEPTANCE LIST

BOYS U 14 (MAIN DRAW)

 

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN NO.

 POINT

1.

SIDDHANT MAHALA

RAJ

413630

104

2.

MAYANK  ARYA

DLI

411939

96

3.

CH SHREE HARSHIT

AP

414194

69

4.

DEV JAVIA

GUJ

411987

67.75

5.

RITVIK KASHYAP

DLI

408638

61.5

6.

KAIVALYA RAVAL

GUJ

410395

58.5

7.

RUDRA KAPOOR

UP

410666

58

8.

KUSHAN SHAH

GUJ

410313

56.5

9.

ANIKET.C. PATEL

GUJ

412488

54.75

10.

RISHI KHIRWAR

UP

409509

53.5

11.

PRATIK UPADHYAY

MP

419202

52

12.

ARJUN SRIRAM

KAR

412957

47

13.

SHIVANK BHATNAGAR

DLI

408065

47

14.

KRISHNA VEMURI SAI

KER

412674

46.5

15.

NAMAN SEHRAWAT

DLI

412194

46.25

16.

LUCKY SAINI

MP

413320

43.5

17.

PRANJAL TIWARI

MP

415747

38.5

18.

CHITANYA CHOUDHARY

HR

413638

38.5

19.

TERENCE DAS

TN

412740

36.5

20.

UDHAV THAKORE

AP

412852

35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

QUALIFYING LIST

 

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN NO.

 POINT

1.

SIDDHARATH AGARWAL

MP

414128

35

2.

NIKHIL PRADHAN

MAH

411672

32

3.

ABHIMANYU TOMER

MP

416446

28.5

4.

DHEERAJ GOYAL

MP

409576

28.5

5.

NEEL ARORA

DLI

411222

28

6.

DHRUMIL THAKKER

GUJ

410597

28

7.

BHARUGEN BONDRE

GUJ

413655

28

8.

ARJUN MARIYAPPA

KAR

413752

27

9.

DHARMIL SHAH

GUJ

412399

26.5

10.

YASHODHAN NAKHARE

AP

413295

23

11.

ANANT VIJAY MALPANI

MP

410840

23

12.

RISHABH AGARWAL

MAH

411945

22.5

13.

MOHINESH SHAH

GUJ

414347

21

14.

PRAKHAR MITTAL

MP

414159

20.5

15.

SHREYANSH BANSAL

MP

414104

18

16.

VANDIT JAISWAL

MP

414686

16.5

17.

MANAN GANDHI

MP

415223

16

18.

PRABHAV AGARWAL

DLI

408050

15.5

19.

TANIK GUPTA

MP

407925

15.5

20.

DENIM YADAV

MP

409243

14.5

21.

PRAKRAM BAKIWAL

MP

413696

14

22.

SRUJAN GUMULLURU

AP

416159

13.5

23.

NIKHIL DARYANI

GUJ

412401

13

24.

VAMSI B KRISHNA

AP

413294

12.5

25.

VIKRAM PATIL

 

411859

12.5

26.

DEEP MUNIM

MP

415220

11.5

27.

OUM PARIKH

GUJ

412542

11

28.

AYUSH SHARMA

MP

414689

10.5

29.

KUSH ARJARIA

MP

416381

9.5

30.

HITHEN SREELESH

KER

414430

9.5

31.

VANSH BHAGTANI

GUJ

412400

9.5

32.

MEET PARMAR

MP

413699

9

33.

SHISHIR SREELESH

KER

414431

8

34.

ARYAMAN AGARWAL

MP

406694

7

35.

JIVITESH SANGTHANI

AUJ

4124403

7

36.

MOHIT BONDRE

AUJ

416185

5.5

37.

MANAN NAVLANI

MP

413696

5

38.

ARJUN SATWANI

MP

410845

4.5

39.

ABHIMANYU PARIKH

MP

410846

4

40.

AMAN ALI

MP

413698

4

41.

RAJVEER MODI

MP

414690

3.5

42.

ADITYA KADAKALLA

AP

415782

3.5

43.

DEEVY HITESH PATEL

GUT

412746

3

44.

VARUN DHANDUKIA

GUT

413882

3

45.

GAIRIK ROY

MP

415219

3

46.

DHANANJAY SARASWAT

RAJ

415030

2

47.

ADITYA PRATAP SINGH

 

415041

0

48.

KAUSHIK RAMA CHANDRA

 

416371

0

49.

AYAN TECKCHANDANI

MP

0

0

50.

NAVEEN MALI

MP

0

0

51.

CHATANYA DEV CHAUHAN

MP

0

0

52.

AYUSH ARJARAA

MP

0

0

53.

DEVAL S. MODI

GUJ

416140

0

54

ARFAAN AHMED KHAN

 

412477

0

55.

LOKADITYA VARDHAN

 

414631

0

56.

TANISHQ SACHEDEVA

RAJ

415255

0

57.

RASHESH MAHAJAN

MP

AF

0

58.

SHASHANK VAIDHYA

MP

AF

0

59.

PRANAV DANDWATE

MP

AF

0

60.

ANMOL YADAV

MP

AF

0

61.

HARSHRAJ VIJAYWARGIYA

MP

AF

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS U 12 (MAIN DRAW)

 

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN NO.

 POINT

1.

TERENCE DAS

TN

412740

226

2.

DEV JHAVIA

GUJ

411987

164.75

3.

KUSHAN SHAH

GUJ

410313

137.5

4.

CH SHREE HARSHIT

AP

414194

124.5

5.

ANKET .C.PATEL

GUJ

412488

114.75

6.

DHRUMIL THAKKAR

GUJ

410597

114

7.

ARJUN SRIRAM

KAR

412957

105

8.

KRISHNA V. SAI

KER

412674

103

9.

LUCKY SAINI

MP

413320

73

10.

RISHABH  AGRAWAL

MAH

411945

64

11.

DENIM YADAV

MP

409243

60.25

12.

TANIK GUPTA

MP

407925

57

13.

PRANJAL TIWARY

MP

415747

53

14.

HITHEN SREELESH

KER

414430

51

15.

BHRUGEN BONDRE

GUJ

 413655

48.5

16.

VANSH BHAGTANI

GUJ

412400

48.5

17.

VANDIT JAISWAL

MP

414686

48.25

18.

OUM PAROKH

GUJ

412542

48

19.

ANISH LAL

GUJ

412820

40

20.

SRUJAN GUMULLURU

AP

416159

35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QUALIFYING LIST

 

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN NO.

 POINT

1.

P M PRASSANA

KAR

414960

35

2.

PRAKRAM BAKIWAL

MP

416609

33

3.

B KRISHNA VAMSI

AP

413394

30.5

4.

MANAN NAVLANI

MP

413696

29.5

5.

ABHIMANYU TOMAR

MP

416446

28.5

6.

MEET PARMAR

MP

413699

27

7.

ADITYA KODAKALLA

AP

415782

25

8.

AYUSH SHARMA

MP

414689

23

9.

PRAKHAR MITTAL

MP

414159

22.5

10.

ONKAR APTE

PB

416115

19

11.

JIVITESH SANGTANI

GUJ

412403

17.5

12.

DEEP MUNIM

MP

409243

17.5

13.

KUSH ARJARIA

MP

416381

13

14.

MOHIT BONDRE

GUJ

416185

13

15.

ARJUN SATWANI

MP

410845

12.5

16.

AMAN ALI

MP

413698

11.5

17.

RAJVEER MODI

MP

414690

10

18.

KAUSHIK RAMACHANDRA

AP

416371

9

19.

VARUN DHANDUKIA

GUJ

413882

7

20.

LOKADITYA VARDHAN

 

414631

6

21.

ABHIMANYU PARIKH

MP

410846

4

22.

VIKRAM ADITYA SINGH

HR

416347

2

23.

ARYAN TECKCHANDANI

MP

AF

0

24.

AYUSHMAN ARJARIA

MP

AF

0

25.

ARJUN KUNDU

GUJ

416346

0

26.

ANIGDH SINGH

 

AF

0

27.

PRANAV DANDWATE

MP

AF

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS U  14 (MAIN DRAW)

 

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN NO.

 POINT

1.

KIRAN KALKAL

DLI

414380

64.5

2.

ITIKA M. REDDY

AP

412043

64

3.

JHANVI RAJPAL

MP

413697

61.5

4.

KOENA CHOPRA

MP

409577

58

5.

SANJANA MODI

MP

413465

56

6.

DURVA .R. DEO

MAH

410657

54.75

7.

ITIKA SHARMA

RAJ

410843

51

8.

HIMADRI KASHYAP

GUJ

414033

49

9.

SANYA SINGH

MAH

413377

47.25

10.

AADYA KEDIA

MP

413871

44

11.

M. SAHITHI REDDY

AP

414980

43.5

12.

SMRITI BHASIN

AP

415770

41.5

13.

SNIGDHA GAYATRI BALA

KAR

413925

26.5

14.

ASHI ARJARIA

MP

416447

22

15.

ANAYA MOHAN

AP

416098

13

16.

RACHNA ARVIND

TN

411198

4

17.

YASHI CHAUDHARY

RAJ

410843

3

18.

DEVYANSHI PATWARI

MP

AF

0

19.

AMISHI SHUKLA

MP

AF

0

20.

AYUSHI TANWAR

RAJ

AF

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS U  12 (MAIN DRAW)

 

S.NO

NAME

STATE

ITN NO.

 POINT

1.

SANYA SINGH

MAH

413377

125.5

2.

KIRAN KALKAL

DLI

414380

121.5

3.

DURVA .R . DEO

MAH

410657

109.5

4.

HIMADRI KASHYAP

GUJ

414033

101

5.

JHANVI RAJPAL

MP

413697

100.5

6.

KOENA CHOPRA

MP

409577

99

7.

SANJANA MODI

MP

413465

93.5

8.

ITIKA SHARMA

RAJ

410843

84

9.

M. SAHITHI REDDY

AP

414980

79.5

10.

SNIGHADHA BALA GAYATRI

KAR

413925

75.5

11.

BHASIN SMRITI

AP

415170

70

12.

AADYA KEDIA

MP

413871

68

13.

ANANYA MOHAN

AP

416098

19

14.

YASHI CHOUDHARY

RAJ

415429

17

15.

DIVYANSHI PATWARI

MP

AF

0

16.

AMISHI SHUKLA

MP

AF

0

17.

ASHI ARJARIA

MP

416447

0

18.

VAISHALI ANIYAA

MP

AF

0