AITA TALENT SERIES TENNIS TOURNAMENT VANASTHALIPURAM, HYDERABAD.

ORGANISED BY GMR TENNIS ACADEMY FROM 17TH TO 21ST JUNE 2013.

Acceptance List Main Draw U-14 Boys

S.No.

Name

State

AITA.No.

Points

1

Durga Himakesh S

AP

407388

169.75

2

Balaji L R

TN

408951

155

3

Rahul Shanker                  

TN

409242

140.75

4

Rithvik Choudary B

AP

410856

130.75

5

Jude Leander

AP

406995

113.5

6

Kaivalya kalamse

MAH

 

109.25

7

Rohan Reddy.K

AP

408491

104.25

8

Nama Heman

TN

410072

97.75

9

Venkat Aniket

AP

410429

94

10

Pralok Ikkurthy

AP

409738

80

11

Gaurav Kurva

AP

410437

79.5

12

Ganta Sai Karthik Reddy

AP

411511

79.5

13

Arnab Benerjee

 

413381

75

14

K.Tarun

AP

411211

67

15

Arnold Inigo

TN

409247

66

16

Venkat Koushikla Pidata

MAH

413684

65.25

17

Vivek .S Srinivas

 

411047

63

18

Kiran Devaa

TN

410025

62

19

Rishwanth K.C.M

 

414484

58.5

20

Ruchit  Goud

AP

413293

57

 

Qualifying List

21

Ashish Anand

 

413831

55

22

Alan Roddick

 

409376

54.5

23

Sanchit Sikka

 

410550

53.25

24

Rithwik Sai Patel

AP

410440

47

25

Shivank Bathnagar

 

408065

47

26

Krishna Vemuri

 

412674

46.5

27

Naman Sehrawat

 

412194

46.25

28

Arjun .K Reddy

 

414627

30

29

Rustam Dahiya

 

412545

26

30

Rishil Gupta

 

414193

25.5

31

Vadanth Sirimalla

 

411506

24.5

32

Yoshodhana Nakhare

 

413295

23

33

Akshit Reddy

 

410652

22.5

34

G.Asher hrudai

 

414180

21

35

Karan Balla

 

413018

20.5

36

Rahul Chandna

 

415100

20

37

B.Srikar Sai Reddy

AP

410648

13

38

Revanth Reddy.B

 

413745

12

39

Siddharth Thakra

 

407515

8.5

40

Chinta Pranav

 

4139464

7

41

Sumant Reddy .T

 

416581

3

42

V.Koushik Kumar Reddy

 

415159

2

43

Suhit Reddy.L

 

413783

2

44

Aditya Verma.P

 

416244

0

45

Gautam Akash.M

 

408504

0

46

K.Nishad

 

416440

0

47

Palla Shashank

 

412194

0

48

N.Abhinav Reddy

 

415785

0

49

Rishil Gupta

 

414192

0

50

Sasank Mohan P

 

416095

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Acceptance List Main Draw U-16  Boys

S.No.

N ame.

State

AITA.No.

Points

1

P C Anirudh

AP

409021

180.75

2

Srivasta Ratakonda

AP

409216

84.75

3

S Karthik Charan

AP

409592

80

4

A Krishna Teja

AP

408125

60.5

5

R L Balaji

TN

408451

60.5

6

T S Jude Leander

AP

406995

59.5

7

Durga Himakesh S

AP

407388

58.25

8

K Aproop Reddy

AP

405296

53

9

Rahul Shankar

TN

409242

50.75

10

M Viney Datta

AP

411762

38

11

Rishwanth KCM

 

 

37.5

12

Ganta Sai Karthik Reddy

AP

411511

36

13

Kaivalya Kalamse

MAH

408042

35

14

Rohan Reddy K

AP

408421

33

15

B Rithivik Chowdary

AP

410856

30

16

 A K Venkat Aniketh

AP

410429

26.5

17

L S Shree Harsha

AP

414965

21.5

18

Arvind Thilak

AP

410642

18.5

19

Arvind Reddy

AP

409663

18

20

Nama Heman

TN

410072

16

 

Qualifying List

21

Hemanth Chellagulla

 

411209

15.5

22

Kantipodi Narashima Reddy

 

414866

14

23

Rustam Dhiya

 

412545

14

24

Gaurav Kurva

AP

410437

13.5

25

K Tarun

AP

411221

12

26

K Ashish Anand

AP

413831

11

27

Parth Dixit

 

406617

11

28

Arnab Banerjee

 

413381

10.5

29

Vigesh K

 

410691

10.5

30

Allan Roddick

TN

409376

8

31

Anne Akash

 

415457

7.5

32

Vivek S Srinivas

 

411047

7

33

Akshith Reddy

 

410652

7

34

Karan Balla

 

413018

5

35

Harshith Kosaraju

 

414499

5

36

Sanchit Sikka

 

410550

4

37

Rishil Gupta

 

414193

3.5

38

Ruchit Goud

 

413293

3.5

39

Vallabhaneni Preetham

 

413954

2

40

Gautam Akash.M

 

408509

2

41

Shishir Kondi

 

412805

2

42

Vedanth Sirimalla

 

411506

0

43

Memuri Krshna

 

412674

0

44

Anirudh Tarun

 

407193

0

45

Rithwik Sai Patel

 

410440

0

46

Kiran Deva

 

410025

0

47

K.Nishad

 

416440

0

48

Palla Shashank

 

412194

0

49

Arnold Ingo

 

409247

0

50

Samprith Reddy

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Acceptance List Main Draw U-14 Girls

S.No.

N ame.

State

AITA.No.

Points

1

Y Sai Deedepya

AP

410640

292.25

2

P Sivanuja

AP

407725

243.75

3

Anusha Kondaveti

AP

407724

240

4

Bhavya Ramineni

AP

408140

148

5

M Manasvini Reddy

AP

413551

137.5

6

KNVGL Aishwarya

AP

412038

136.25

7

Shivani Amineni

AP

412041

136.25

8

Sri Sai Shivani

AP

410638

135.25

9

A Dharna Mudaliar

AP

414627

126.75

10

Sahiti Annam

AP

411227

119

11

Shravya Shivani

AP

408263

100.5

12

Srivalli Rashmika

AP

413256

98.5

13

Juveria Fatima

AP

414496

90

14

Rachapudi Prathusha

AP

411411

87.25

15

Nimica Jaiswat

AP

413750

67

16

Alekya Maddipati

AP

409518

63.5

17

Akhitha goud

AP

414170

60

18

M Saithi reddy

AP

414980

47.5

19

Lipeka Muramulla

AP

414494

42

20

Bhasin Smriti

AP

415170

41.5

 

Qualifying List

21

 Shreya Kudumala

 

412369

39

22

Avanthika Reddy

 

412364

38

23

Charita Vasi Reddy

 

414865

27

24

Lepeka greishra

 

411301

25

25

Harshita Vanchitha

 

414787

23.5

26

Ananya Reddy K

 

414630

22.5

27

Tulsai Korwar

 

415348

13

28

P Lasya

 

416583

9

29

Simhambhatla Nikita

 

415712

8

30

Kanishka Sharma

RAJ

415923

 

31

Kotha Sreeja Reddy

 

416904

 

32

Geethika Palle

 

416579

 

33

 

 

 

 

34

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

Acceptance List Main Draw U-16 Girls

S.No.

N ame.

State

AITA.No.

Points

1

Nandi Gupta

AP

409392

292.25

2

Anusha Kondaveti

AP

407724

171.5

3

Nikitha Pinto

TN

411459

163.25

4

P Sivanuja

AP

407720

108.5

5

Vibha Naiknavare

AP

413671

94.75

6

Y sai Dedeepya

AP

410640

86

7

Aparna Kondaveti

AP

407723

81

8

M Manaswini Reddy

AP

413551

71.5

9

Bhavya Ramineni

AP

408140

67.5

10

KNVGL Aishwarya

AP

412038

58.5

11

SK Rehana

AP

411224

46.5

12

Sahiti Annam

AP

411227

40

13

Nikitha Tiwari

AP

414863

36

14

Sravya Shivani

AP

408263

34.5

15

Vrinda Dimri

 

411427

31.5

16

Alekya Maddipati

AP

409518

26.5

17

Shivani Amineni

AP

412041

24.5

18

Rachapudi Prathysha

AP

411411

24

19

Juveria Fathima

AP

414496

19.5

20

Mirica jaiswal

AP

413750

18.5

 

Qualifying List

21

Srivalli R

 

413256

18

22

Dharna Mudaliar

 

414627

15.25

23

Shreya Kudumala

 

412369

15

24

Avanthika Reddy

 

412364

14

25

Charitha Vasi Reddy

 

414865

3.5

26

Lepika Muramalla

 

414494

2

27

Divya Pentela

 

416094

2

28

Bhasin Smriti

 

415170

2

29

Akshita Goud

 

414170

1.5

30

Kanishka Sharma

RAJ

415923

 

31

Simhambhatia Nikita

 

415712

 

32

Harshitha Vanchithan

 

414787

 

33

Tulsai Korwar

 

415348

 

34

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

 

 

37