AITA TALENT SERIES TENNIS TOURNMENT -2013

HELD AT JIWAJI CLUB, GWALIOR FROM WEEK OF 18 FEB -2013

ACCEPTANCE LIST

BOYS U- 14 (MAIN DRAW)

S.NO.

NAME

STATE

ITN NO

POINT

1.

SARTHAK DEORAS

CG

407440

132

2.

NEEL .S. GARUD

MP

414502

69

3.

KAIVALYA RAVAL

GUJ

410395

63

4.

RITVIK KASHYAP

DLI

408638

55

5.

SHIVANK BHATNAGAR

DLI

408065

51.5

6.

PRATIK UPADHYAY

MP

414202

45.5

7.

LUCKY SAINI

MP

413320

43.5

8.

HARSHIT YADAV

DLI

410162

41.5

9.

TUSHAR SHARMA

UP

410402

38

10.

NAMAN SHERAWAT

DLI

412194

35.5

11.

TEJAS PARIKH

MP

408070

30.75

12.

MUDIT SHARMA

MP

414282

30.5

13.

PRANJAL TIWARY

MP

415747

30

14.

DURVISH HANDA

DLI

408115

30

15.

UDHAV THAKORE

AP

412852

29.5

16.

DHEERAJ GOYAL

MP

409576

24.5

17.

NAMAN SHARMA

DLI

414049

23

18.

NEEL ARORA

DLI

411222

22

19.

SIDDHARATH AGARWAL

MP

414128

22

20.

SHREYASH BANSAL

MP

414104

18.5

 

 

 

 

 

QUALIFYING LIST

 

S.NO.

NAME

STATE

ITN NO

POINT

1.

ROHAN TIWARI

MP

414089

17.5

2.

TERRENCE .P. DAS

TN

412740

16.75

3.

K.S.VISHISHTRAAM

TN

414392

16

4.

PRABHAV AGARWAL

DLI

408050

15.5

5.

OUM .A. PARIKH

GUJ

412542

15

6.

PRAKHAR MITTAL

MP

414159

14.5

7.

TANIK GUPTA

MP

407925

14

8.

SHRUT MOHAN MARGETA

PB

411840

14

9.

SAVNEET.S. BAJWA

PB

413778

11

10.

KANISHIKA PAL

DLI

414642

9.5

11.

MEET PARMAR

MP

413699

9

12.

NIHAL KOTHARI

MAH

412354

7.5

13.

ADITYA GUPTA

MP

415749

7.5

14.

AMEYA DWIVEDI

MP

415813

5

15.

ABHIMANYU PARIKH

MP

410846

4

16.

SEBESTIAN.K.FERNANDES

GOA

27344

0

17.

SALIM GAURI

MP

410554

0

18.

MOHAN NAVLANI

MP

413696

0

19.

PRAKRAM BAKLIWAL

MP

0

0

20.

NAVIN MALI

MP

0

0

21.

AMRENDRA CHOUHAN

MP

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS U-12 (MAIN DRAW)

 

S.NO.

NAME

STATE

ITN NO

POINT

1.

NEEL.S.GARUD

MP

414502

146.5

2.

TERRENCE.P.DAS

TN

412740

123.75

3.

HARSHIT YADAV

DLI

410162

109.75

4.

NAMAN SHARMA

DLI

414049

88.25

5.

LUCKY SAINI

MP

413320

72

6.

SHAURYA PIPLANI

DLI

413942

57.5

7.

K.S.VISHITRAAM

TN

414392

56.5

8.

NIHAL KOTHARI

MAH

412354

56

9.

SHRUT MOHAN MARGETA

PB

411840

54

10.

TANIK GUPTA

MP

407925

45.5

11.

OUM .A.PARIKH

GUJ

412542

43.5

12.

ARYAN .A.SONI

MAH

410955

38.5

13.

DHEERAJ GOYAL

MP

409576

37

14.

NISHANT DABAS

DLI

414578

36.5

15.

KANISHKA PAL

DLI

414642

33

16.

MUDIT SHARMA

MP

414282

30.5

17.

PRANJAL TIWARY

MP

415747

30

18.

MEET PARMAR

MP

413699

25.5

19.

MOHAN NAVLANI

MP

413696

21.5

20.

PRAKHAR MITTAL

MP

414159

14.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QUALIFYNG LIST

 

S.NO.

NAME

STATE

ITN NO

POINT

1.

YASH DABAS

DLI

414707

9

2.

SARTHAK SHARMA

DLI

413365

8

3.

ADITYA GUPTA

MP

415749

7.5

4.

ABHIMANYU PARIKH

MP

410846

7

5.

AMEYA DWIVEDI

MP

415813

5

6.

ASMIT ASATI KHANDELWAL

 

0

0

7.

ARYAN NIJHAWAN

 

415125

0

8.

PRAKRAM BAKLIWAL

MP

0

0

9.

AMRENDRA CHOUHAN

MP

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS U- 14 (MAIN DRAW)

 

S.NO.

NAME

STATE

ITN NO

POINT

1.

JHANVI SIVRAN

HAR

412489

97.5

2.

PRAKRATI BANWANI

MP

412241

96.5

3.

PANYA BHALLA

MP

412555

87.5

4.

ASHPREET KAUR BAJWA

PB

413777

69.75

5.

SANJANA MODI

MP

413465

56

6.

JHANVI RAJPAL

MP

413697

55.5

7.

MUSKAN

DLI

414404

51.25

8.

AADHYA TIWARI

MP

413314

48

9.

AADYA KEDIA

MP

413871

44

10.

SANYA SINGH

MAH

413377

37.25

11.

KIRAN KALKAL

DLI

414380

34

12.

SHLOKA .D.SURIT

GUJ

B-01481

14

13.

TANISHA .S.VERMA

MAH

412437

8

14.

KANISHKA SHARMA

RAJ

415923

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS U- 12 (MAIN DRAW)

 

S.NO.

NAME

STATE

ITN NO

POINT

1.

PANYA BHALLA

MP

412555

189.25

2.

ASHPREET KAUR BAJWA

PB

413777

115.75

3.

SANYA SINGH

MAH

413377

110

4.

MUSKAN

DIL

414404

106.25

5.

JHANVI RAJPAL

MP

413697

101.5

6.

SANJANA MODI

MP

413465

99.5

7.

AADHYA TIWARI

MP

413314

88

8.

KIRAN KALKAL

DIL

414380

83

9.

AADYA KEDIA

MP

413871

68

10.

SHLOKA D SURIT

GUJ

B-01481

41

11.

TANISHA .S.VERMA

MAH

415437

16

12.

ROSA MARIA FERNANDES

GOA

27345

0