ACCEPTANCE LIST

RANK AS ON 14 JAN 2013

AFTER WITHDRAWALS

 

GIRLS U-14

 

  1.           AARJA CHAKRABORTY                                                     408851                  UP          18
  2.                 PRINKLE SINGH                                                                 407676                  J&K         19
  3.                 ZEEL K GANDHI                                                                  408586                  GUJ        39
  4.                 TUHINA CHOPRA                                                               409578                  MP          48
  5.                 ABHIRAMI PRAKASHAN P K                                            413577                  DLI          50
  6.                  ISHIKA YADAV                                                                    409237                  RAJ         56
  7.                  RHEA VERMA                                                                     408907                  UP          59
  8.                  SHARISHTY DHANDA                                                      407948                  HR          62
  9.                 MUSKAAN RANJAN                                                           408659                  KAR        64
  10. TANMAYEE PATTNAIK                                                                      410256                  ORS        66
  11. RISHIKA SHARMA                                                                              412877                  DLI          74
  12. MANU SHARMA                                                                                  412411                  HR          75
  13. HARLEEN KAUR                                                                                 412587                  PB           81
  14. JAHNAVI SHIVRAN                                                                            412489                  HR          84
  15. AADHYA CHALA                 (WITHDRAWN)                                    409689                  KAR        87
  16. CHETNA KUMARI                                                                               410783                  HR          107
  17. ASHPREET KAUR BAJWA                                                                413777                  PB           130
  18. TARU AHLUWALIA             (WITHDRAWN)                                    410464                  HR          132
  19. PRARTHANA DWIVEDI                                                                      412064                  DLI          146
  20. MISHA SOOD                                                                                       413573                  DLI          151
  21. AYUSHI VERMA                                                                                  412622                  UP          158
  22. ALISHA MENON                                                                                  410299                  PB           166

 

 

 

ALTERNATES

1.              PRAKRITI KHANDELWAL   (WITHDRAWN)                   410329                  DLI          154

2.             REHANA SK                                                                         411224                  AP           171

3.             MITALI SINGH                                                                      414148                  UP          174

4.             NIMRAT KAUR KANG                                                         412666                  PB           181

5.             HANSHIKA                                                                           410214                  CHD       209

6.             NANDITA SAXENA                                                             411256                  DLI          214

 

 

 

 

 

THOSE WHO COULD NOT MAKE IT TO LIST ARE REQUESTED TO SIGN IN FOR QUALIFYING DRAW, SIGN IN ON 15TH FEB AT 12 PM TO 2 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS U-16

 

 

  1.  HIMANI MOR                                                                                       406698                  HR          03
  2.  PRINKLE SINGH                                                                                407676                  J&K         66
  3.  KIRAN SHAH                                                                                       408690                  DLI          75
  4.  SURABHI AKHILA NAND                                                                 412601                  MAH       78
  5.  HARSIMRAN KAUR                                                                           406095                  HR          83
  6.  SAKSHI SINGH                                                                                   412013                  DLI          95
  7.  TUHINA CHOPRA                                                                              409578                  MP          102
  8.  ABHIRAMI PRAKASHAN PK                                                            413577                  DLI          104
  9.  AARJA CHAKRABORTY                                                                    408851                  UP          107
  10. ISHIKA YADAV                                                                                     409237                  RAJ         111
  11. HARSHITA CHUGH                                                                            405341                  HR          112
  12. SHARISHTY DHANDA                                                                       407948                  HR          116
  13. ZEEL K GANDHI                                                                                  408586                  GUJ        125
  14. MANU SHARMA                                                                                  412411                  HR          130
  15. SHIVANGI SHARMA                                                                           409819                  DLI          137
  16. NEERU                                                                                                  413770                  HR          144
  17. JAHNAVI SHIVRAN                                                                            412489                  HR          146
  18. TANMAYEE PATTNAIK                                                                      410256                  ORS        158
  19. RHEA VERMA                                                                                      408907                  UP          174
  20. RISHIKA SHARMA                                                                              412877                  DLI          176

 

 

 

 

 

ALTERNATES

 

 

  1.           HARLEEN KAUR                                                                 412587                  PB           235
  2.           AYUSHI VERMA                                                                  412622                  UP          243
  3.                 VEDIKA ANAND                                                                  409627                  DLI          250
  4.                 ANKITA HOON                                                                     412132                  DLI          251
  5.                 AADHYA CHALA                 (WITHDRAWN)                    409687                  TN           253
  6.                 KAVYA GUPTA                                                                    410301                  PB           253
  7.                 MUSKAAN RANJAN                                                           408659                  KAR        266
  8.                 MITALI SINGH                                                                      414148                  UP          279
  9.                 TARU AHLUWALIA                                                             410464                  HR          279

 

 

 

THOSE WHO COULD NOT MAKE IT TO LIST ARE REQUESTED TO SIGN IN FOR QUALIFYING DRAW, SIGN IN ON 15TH FEB AT 12 PM TO 2 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS U-14

 

 

1.                     SUMIT PAL SINGH                                                             405838                  J&K         05

2.                     SHRAMAY DHAWAN                                                          407204                  DLI          10

3.                     YUGAL BANSAL                                                                  407046                  DLI          12

4.                     ROHIT KUMAR                                                                     409096                  HR          23

5.                     SAGAR BAINS                                                                     409250                  CHD       29

6.                     AMAN B PATEL                                                                   408332                  GUJ        35

7.                     ANKIT RAO                                                                           407923                  HR          36

8.                     KRISHNA SAI VUTHARAJI                                                412846                  AP           39

9.                     PRANAV SAI PONAKA                                                       408929                  KAR        40

10.                   BALAJI RL                                                                             408451                  TN           51

11.                   SRIJAN SINGH                    (WITHDRAWN)                    411037                  UP          52

12.                   MOHIT SEHRAWAT                                                            412612                  DLI          60

13.                   ARNAV BHARDWAJ                                                           407930                  HR          67

14.                   SHUBHAM MALHOTRA                                                     405933                  DLI          69

15.                   KABIR MANRAI                                                                    408078                  CHD       70

16.                   HIMANSHU MOR                                                                                406697                  HR          75

17.                   SIDDHANT MAHALA                                                          413630                  RAJ         80

18.                   AMIT BENIWAL                                                                    411233                  HR          83

19.                   MAYANK ARYA                                                                    411939                  DLI          85

20.                   ROHAN K REDDY                                                               408491                  AP           87

21.                   SANKET TOMAR                                                                 407057                  DLI          90

 

 

ALTERNATES

 

 

1.                     SAURAV KALKAL                                                               410567                  DLI          95

2.                     SACCHITT SHARRMA                                                       408768                  DLI          104

3.                     KAIVALYA A RAVAL           (WITHDRAWN)                    410395                  GUJ        105

4.                     SANJIT SINGH PAHUJA                                                    409024                  DLI          108

5.                     CHAITANYA DEV CHAUHAN                                           410759                  UP          116

6.                     SAGAR SEHRAWAT                                                           409707                  DLI          123

7.                     RITVIK KASHYAP                                                                408638                  DLI          126

 

 

 

 

 

THOSE WHO COULD NOT MAKE IT TO LIST ARE REQUESTED TO SIGN IN FOR QUALIFYING DRAW, SIGN IN ON 15TH FEB AT 12 PM TO 2 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOYS U-16

 

 

1.                     GARVIT BATRA                                                                    405607                  DLI          05

2.                     MINGKI TALOM                                                                   406818                  NTA        19

3.                     AMARNATH ARORA                                                           407242                  DLI          31

4.                     ALEX SOLANKI                   (WITHDRAWN)                    407278                  DLI          33

5.                     VIGNESH NAGARAJAN     (WITHDRAWN)                    405797                  UP          42

6.                     MAYANK YADAV                                                                 405989                  DLI          44

7.                     SUMIT PAL SINGH                                                             405838                  J&K         47

8.                     ISHAQUE EQBAL                                                                406288                  WB          49

9.                     YUGAL BANSAL                                                                  407046                  DLI          52

10.                   MOHIT BHARDWAJ                                                            408884                  DLI          54

11.                   PARTH AGGARWAL           (WITHDRAWN)                    408988                  DLI          55

12.                   PARAM PUN                        (WITHDRAWN)                    406094                  CHD       66

13.                   PALLAV KUMAR ROUSHA                                               408850                  DLI          73

14.                   SHRAMAY DHAWAN                                                          407204                  DLI          80

15.                   EKLAVYA SINGH                                                                409166                  JHA        81

16.                   ANUJ MALIK                                                                        414201                  HR          89

17.                   SULTAN SINGH ATWAL                                                    405739                  PB           94

18.                   CHINMAYA DEV CHAUHAN                                            407928                  UP          96

19.                   KANISHKA GARG                                                               406748                  DLI          100

20.                   VIGNESH SUBRAMANYAN  (WITHDRAWN) 406608                  KAR        102

21.                   ANSHUMAN GULIA                                                            408048                  DLI          106

22.                   ANKIT RAO                                                                           407923                  HR          117

23.                   SAGAR BAINS                                                                     409250                  CHD       134

24.                   ROHIT KUMAR                                                                     409096                  HR          141

25.                   MOHAK BAJAJ                                                                    409263                  DLI          153

 

 

ALTERNATES

 

 

1.                     AMAN B PATEL                                                                   408332                  GUJ        156

2.                     SHIVAM DALMIA                                                                 410528                  DLI          165

3.                     HARISH BERA                                                                     414059                  RAJ         188

 

 

 

 

THOSE WHO COULD NOT MAKE IT TO LIST ARE REQUESTED TO SIGN IN FOR QUALIFYING DRAW, SIGN IN ON 15TH FEB AT 12 PM TO 2 PM