TTC-AITA (TALENT SERIES) NATIONAL RANKING TOURNAMENT-2014

                             BOYS & GIRLS (UNDER-12& 14)

                      ( from  16-06-2014  to  20-06-2014)

 

ACCEPTANCE  LIST- BOYS (UNDER-12)

 

MAIN DRAW LIST

SL.No.

                   NAME

AITA REG.NO.

AITA RANK

1

NIKHIL NIRANJAN(KA)

414260

29

2

YOGESH DEVRAJ(KA)

416157

116

3

AKHILENDRAN.M(KL)

414566

335

4

CEPHA.P.PAUL(TN)

416910

371

5

K.C.VIVEKANAND(TN)

415095

420

6

ROHAN DANIEL(TN)

417661

482

7

ADITHYAN.R.B.NAIR(KL)

418311

531

 

QUALIFYING LIST

 

SL.No.

                   NAME

AITA REG.NO.

AITA RANK

1

SANJAY.M.KUMAR(TN)

419187

   -

2

DEVANSH BUFNA(KL)

417488

   -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Note: Players whose name is not in the list, they have to do Sign in on Friday (13 June 2014) for qualifying.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTC-AITA (TALENT SERIES) NATIONAL RANKING TOURNAMENT-2014

                             BOYS & GIRLS (UNDER-12& 14)

                      ( from  16-06-2014  to  20-06-2014)

 

ACCEPTANCE  LIST- BOYS (UNDER-14)

 

MAIN DRAW LIST

SL.No.

                   NAME

AITA REG.NO.

AITA RANK

1

NIKHIL NIRANJAN(KA)

414260

239

2

REUBEN THOMAS(KL)

416493

450

3

SANJAY.G.S(KL)

418520

450

4

YOGESH DEVRAJ(KA)

416157

654

5

ABHISHEK THOMS(KL)

417978

654

6

AKHILENDRAN.M(KL)

414566

872

 

QUALIFYING LIST

 

SL.No.

                   NAME

AITA REG.NO.

AITA RANK

1

ROHAN DANIEL(TN)

417661

   -

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Note: Players whose name is not in the list, they have to do Sign in on Friday (13 June 2014) for qualifying.

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTC-AITA (TALENT SERIES) NATIONAL RANKING TOURNAMENT-2014

                             BOYS & GIRLS (UNDER-12& 14)

                      ( from  16-06-2014  to  20-06-2014)

 

ACCEPTANCE  LIST- GIRLS (UNDER-12)

 

MAIN DRAW LIST

SL.No.

                   NAME

AITA REG.NO.

AITA RANK

1

AKANSHA.H.C(KA)

415192

63

2

ADITI NARAYAN(TN)

417388

82

3

NETRA KRISHNA(KL)

416845

184

 

QUALIFYING LIST

 

SL.No.

                   NAME

AITA REG.NO.

AITA RANK

1

NIVEDITHA SANKAR(KL)

419202

   -

 

 

 

 

ACCEPTANCE  LIST- GIRLS (UNDER-14)

 

MAIN DRAW LIST

SL.No.

                   NAME

AITA REG.NO.

AITA RANK

1

NETRA KRISHNA(KL)

416845

337

2

ADITI NARAYAN(TN)

417388

443

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Note: Players whose name is not in the list, they have to do Sign in on Friday (13 June 2014) for qualifying.