TTC-AITA(TALENT SERIES) NATIONAL RANKING TENNIS TOURNAMENT-2014

 

 ACCEPTANCE LIST 

MAIN DRAW-BOYS (UNDER-16)

SL.NO.

NAME

 

STATE

AITA REG.NO

AITA POINTS

AITA RANK

1

KIRAN DEVA

TN

410025

114.75

91

2

DEVENTHAR RAM

TN

417973

112.25

95

3

GUNAPATHI GAURAV REDDY

TN

408136

92.25

115

4

MOHAMMED SIDHAN

KL

411531

67.25

149

5

SATHYA MARAN

TN

409554

56.25

170

6

V.ROHIT

TN

410572

51.5

190

7

GAUTHAM KRISHNAN

KL

407849

46.75

207

8

MOHAN DEVANAND

TN

409811

45

213

9

NITHIN.M.C

KL

418187

31.5

286

10

KARTHIC KUMARAN

TN

416313

29.5

298

11

SREE HARSHIT

AP

414194

28

306

12

NITHIN.J

KL

410491

28

306

13

SANJAY.G.S

KL

418520

12

466

14

RAM NARAYAN

KL

413978

10.5

497

15

S.BHOOPATHY

TN

412550

10

506

16

SIDHARTH.J

TN

414785

8

551

17

VAISAKH.V

KL

418510

8

551

18

JOHN RAMNATH RAJIT

TN

418656

4

728

19

SHANE SHABU

KL

417963

4

728

20

ARNOLD INIGO

TN

409247

2

843

21

ADITHYA SREE

KL

418240

2

843

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

QUALIFYING LIST-BOYS (UNDER-16)

SL.NO.

NAME

 

STATE

AITA REG.NO

AITA POINTS

AITA RANK

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTC-AITA(TALENT SERIES) NATIONAL RANKING TENNIS TOURNAMENT-2014

 

 

 

ACCEPTANCE LIST 

BOYS (UNDER-18)

SL.NO.

NAME

 

STATE

AITA REG.NO

AITA POINTS

AITA RANK

1

KIRAN DEVA

TN

410025

39.5

157

2

MOHAN DEVANAND

TN

409811

32

184

3

VARUN NAIR

KL

405582

17

288

4

GAUTHAM KRISHNAN

KL

407849

14

326

5

JITHIN GEORGE

KL

405232

12

349

6

MOHAMMED SIDHAN

KL

411531

11.5

378

7

DEVENTHAR RAM

TN

417973

8

420

8

GUNAPATHI GAURAV REDDY

TN

408136

8

420

9

V.ROHIT

TN

410572

6

466

10

SATHYA MARAN

TN

409554

6

466

11

RAM NARAYAN

KL

413978

4

533

12

NITHIN.J

KL

410491

2

625

13

VAISAKH.V

KL

418510

2

625

14

RAGHAV NAIR

KL

416664

2

625

 

 

 

QUALIFYING-BOYS (UNDER-18)

SL.NO.

NAME

 

STATE

AITA REG.NO.

AITA POINTS

AITA RANK

1

SREE HARHIT

AP

414194

 

 

2

KARTHIC KUMARAN

TN

416313

 

 

3

S.BHOOPATHY

TN

412550

 

 

4

J.SIDHARTH

TN

414785

 

 

5

SANJAY.G.S

KL

418520

 

 

6

NITHIN.M.C

KL

418187

 

 

7

JOHN RAMNATH RAJIT

TN

418656

 

 

8

ARNOLD INIGO

TN

409247

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTC-AITA(TALENT SERIES) NATIONAL RANKING TENNIS TOURNAMENT-2014

 

 

 

ACCEPTANCE LIST 

GIRLS (UNDER-16)

SL.NO.

NAME

 

STATE

AITA REG.NO.

AITA POINTS

AITA RANK

1

MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN

TN

409326

172.5

58

2

APEKSHA K SOLANKI

KA

410938

142.25

68

3

NEHA SARA JOHN

KL

417596

42

253

4

ANANYA K V

KL

418353

32

301

5

NETRA KRISHNA

KL

416845

22

357

6

ZEIRA SUSAN MATHEW

KL

416503

12

460

7

ARATHI .A . V

TN

410581

6

593

 

 

 

QUALIFYING LIST-GIRLS (UNDER-16)

SL.NO.

NAME

 

STATE

AITA REG.NO

AITA POINTS

AITA RANK

1

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TTC-AITA(TALENT SERIES) NATIONAL RANKING TENNIS TOURNAMENT-2014

 

 

ACCEPTANCE LIST 

GIRLS (UNDER-18)- MAIN DRAW LIST

SL.NO.

NAME

 

STATE

AITA REG.NO.

AITA POINTS

AITA RANK

1

MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN

TN

409326

65

56

2

APEKSHA K SOLANKI

KA

410938

54

109

3

JANAKI KAMALNATHAN

TN

413960

21

246

4

NEHA SARA JOHN

KL

417596

12

338

5

BEGUM YAMINE

KL

407223

10

368

6

PANJAMI.D

KL

418180

8

408

7

NEETHU.G

KL

413565

8

408

8

MANASA NARENDRAN

KL

412753

8

408

9

ANANYA K V

KL

418353

6

459

10

NIMISHA M KUMAR

KL

412786

6

459

 

 

QUALIFYING LIST-GIRLS (UNDER-18)

SL.NO.

NAME

 

STATE

AITA REG.NO.

AITA POINTS

AITA RANK

1

A.V.AARTHI

TN

410581

 

 

2

NETRA KRISHNA

KL

416845

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

7