ACCEPTANCE LIST TS-7 U-16 AND 18 @ CHAMUNDA SONIPAT

WEEK 29 DEC 2014

 

BOYS U-16

 

  1. 86 VAIBHAV KUNDU 414762 28Jul00 (HR)
  2. 92 SAGAR SEHRAWAT 409707 6Oct99 (DL)
  3. 96 PARANJAY KUKRETI 412701 6Nov99 (DL)
  4. 132 SIDDHANT MAHALA 413630 21Feb99 (RJ)
  5. 138 ASHUTOSH TIWARI 413307 26Jul00 (UP)
  6. 141 VIPUL MEHTA 412233 17Jan01 (DL)
  7. 160 MAYANK ARYA 411939 18Sep99 (DL)
  8. 163 NAMAN SEHRAWAT 412194 21Dec00 (DL)
  9. 177 ABHIMANYU DABAS 409871 6Oct98 (DL)
  10. 191 VATSAL CHAUHAN 415943 17Jan00 (HR)
  11. 191 ANMOL RATTAN KAMBOJ 410863 13Jul00 (CH)
  12. 195 SANJIT SINGH PAHUJA 409024 12Aug99 (DL)
  13. 198 TUSHAR AGGARWAL 413236 5Dec00 (HR)
  14. 203 UDIT KUMAR KAMBOJ 413235 2May01 (HR)
  15. 207 TANISH SHARRMA 415964 22Feb99 (DL)
  16. 224 RITVIK KASHYAP 408638 9Sep99 (DL)
  17. 224 PRIYANSH TOLANI 412618 25May99 (HR)
  18. 230 AJAY MALIK 417007 16Jan03 (HR)
  19. 245 KANISHK PAL 414642 17Dec03 (DL)
  20. 274 AKRAM TABISH 415974 1Feb99 (DL)
  21. 281 SHUBHAM SAINI 416723 3Nov02 (HR)
  22. 305 RISHI RUDRAKSHA MITRA 413866 10Jan00 (DL)
  23. 330 AVIK CHAUDHERY 415279 30Nov01 (DL)
  24. SPECIAL EXEMPT

 

ALTERNATES/QUALIFYING U-16 BOYS

 

  1. 339 SAKSHAM AGGARWAL 415270 10Nov99 (DL)
  2. 383 AAKASH AHLAWAT 414441 3Apr02 (HR)
  3. 390 DIVIJ KALIA 410674 11Dec99 (DL)
  4. 413 SIDDHARTH SHARMA 414052 29May01 (DL)
  5. 450 VESHESH GAUR 416690 30Sep99 (DL)
  6. 451 ADITYA KAUSHIK 417344 22Oct00 (HR)
  7. 501 SAMMAR RAINA 411251 3Jun02 (DL)
  8. 638 SACHIT MISHRA 410813 4Apr99 (UP)
  9. 662 RICKY SEHRAWAT 415276 23Aug02 (DL)
  10. 680 MOHIT RATHI 414757 6Oct99 (DL)
  11. 732 PRATEEK SAROHA 414264 23Feb02 (HR)
  12. 835 NAVNEET SINGH SEHGAL 419624 11Mar00 (DL)
  13. 839 JASMAN PREET SINGH 418071 20Nov00 (PB)
  14. 1014 SRIJAN SINGH 411037 3Feb99 (UP)

 

BOYS U-18

 

  1. 37 YUGAL BANSAL 407046 7Jul99 (DL)
  2. 88 HARSHIT SHARMA 409843 5Apr98 (DL)
  3. 92 ARNAV BHARDWAJ 407930 26Mar99 (HR)
  4. 94 AMIT BENIWAL 411233 6Mar00 (HR)
  5. 96 SACCHITT SHARRMA 408768 16Jan01 (DL)
  6. 102 SAGAR SEHRAWAT 409707 6Oct99 (DL)
  7. 103 ABHIMANYU DABAS 409871 6Oct98 (DL)
  8. 107 PARTH SHARMA 405734 3Aug98 (DL)
  9. 108 RAHUL SETH 407693 24Jul96 (CH)
  10. 119 VAIBHAV KUNDU 414762 28Jul00 (HR)
  11. 130 SAHAJ SOMANI 407523 18Sep98 (DL)
  12. 132 KARTIK GUPTA 410371 21Oct98 (UP)
  13. 135 DHRUV BHATIA 408839 25Nov98 (DL)
  14. 139 MANJOT SINGH 410212 22Jul96 (CH)
  15. 144 PARANJAY KUKRETI 412701 6Nov99 (DL)
  16. 166 HARSHIT BANSAL 407055 8Nov97 (UP)
  17. 166 SIDDHANT MAHALA 413630 21Feb99 (RJ)
  18. 228 MAYANK ARYA 411939 18Sep99 (DL)
  19. 237 SANJIT SINGH PAHUJA 409024 12Aug99 (DL)
  20. 240 ANMOL RATTAN KAMBOJ 410863 13Jul00 (CH)
  21. 270 NAMAN SEHRAWAT 412194 21Dec00 (DL)
  22. 279 VARNIT ARORA 408770 10Oct98 (DL)
  23. 301 AKSHAY CHAUHAN 415944 28Mar98 (HR)
  24. SPECIAL EXEMPT

 

 

 

ALTERNATES/QUALIFYING U-18

 

  1. 307 VIPUL MEHTA 412233 17Jan01 (DL)
  2. 310 RISHAB GUPTA 410372 11May97 (UP)
  3. 310 ANKUSH MISHRA 410833 3Mar98 (PB)
  4. 320 PRIYANSH TOLANI 412618 25May99 (HR)
  5. 335 UDIT KUMAR KAMBOJ 413235 2May01 (HR)
  6. 338 JAYANT 414684 20Jun97 (UP)
  7. 350 VIKAS AHLAWAT 407253 17Aug96 (HR)
  8. 359 AKRAM TABISH 415974 1Feb99 (DL)
  9. 372 RITVIK KASHYAP 408638 9Sep99 (DL)
  10. 386 HEMANT KUMAR 414575 2Oct97 (DL)
  11. 386 ASHUTOSH TIWARI 413307 26Jul00 (UP)
  12. 398 SAKSHAM AGGARWAL 415270 10Nov99 (DL)
  13. 412 TANISH SHARRMA 415964 22Feb99 (DL)
  14. 421 VATSAL CHAUHAN 415943 17Jan00 (HR)
  15. 424 TUSHAR AGGARWAL 413236 5Dec00 (HR)
  16. 488 RISHI RUDRAKSHA MITRA 413866 10Jan00 (DL)
  17. 564 MRITUNJAY BADOLA 407325 27Feb99 (UK)
  18. 636 DIVIJ KALIA 410674 11Dec99 (DL)
  19. 708 VESHESH GAUR 416690 30Sep99 (DL)
  20. 764 SHUBHAM SAINI 416723 3Nov02 (HR)
  21. 888 AVIK CHAUDHERY 415279 30Nov01 (DL)

 

 

 

GIRLS U-16

 

  1. MUSKAN GUPTA    414404
  2. MONIKA CHAUDHURY    414547
  3. AKSHITA DHAKA

 

GIRLS U-18

 

  1. PRINKLE SINGH     407676
  2. MONIKA CHAUDHURY    414547
  3. MUSKAN GUPTA    414404