ACCEPTANCE LIST CHAMUNDA-AITA TS-7 U-16/18 BOYS & GIRLS @ CHAMUNDA SONIPAT, WEEK 08 DECEMBER 2014

 

GIRLS U-16

 

  1. 414404           MUSKAN GUPTA
  2. 412489           JAHANAVI SHIVRAN
  3. 418895           ISHIKA SHARMA
  4. 414225           ANUSHKA SHARMA
  5. 414226           AKSHITA SHARMA
  6. 415854           AARUSHI GOYAL
  7. 415111           REETIKA GREWAL

 

GIRLS U-18

 

  1. 414404           MUSKAN GUPTA
  2. 412489           JAHANAVI SHIVRAN
  3. 418895           ISHIKA SHARMA
  4. 405604           PALLAVI KRISHNATRE
  5. 415854           AARUSHI GOYAL
  6. 415111           REETIKA GREWAL

 

BOYS U-16

 

  1. 103 PARANJAY KUKRETI 412701 6Nov99 (DL)
  2. 111 HARSHIT YADAV 410162 11Jan01 (DL)
  3. 126 SIDDHANT MAHALA 413630 21Feb99 (RJ)
  4. 154 VIPUL MEHTA 412233 17Jan01 (DL)
  5. 164 NAMAN SEHRAWAT 412194 21Dec00 (DL)
  6. 183 TANISH SHARRMA 415964 22Feb99 (DL)
  7. 227 KANISHK PAL 414642 17Dec03 (DL)
  8. 251 RHYTHM MALHOTRA 410533 29Mar01 (DL)
  9. 261 YOGESH KALIRAMAN 410756 18Jan98 (HR)
  10. 303 RISHIRAJ SHEKHAWAT 413517 9Nov98 (RJ)
  11. 307 ADITYA MAHALWAL 417394 25Sep00 (DL)
  12. 323 RISHI RUDRAKSHA MITRA 413866 10Jan00 (DL)
  13. 367 AVIK CHAUDHERY 415279 30Nov01 (DL)
  14. 376 VIJAYANT DALAL 414253 19Oct00 (HR)
  15. 401 AAKASH AHLAWAT 414441 3Apr02 (HR)
  16. 411 DIVIJ KALIA 410674 11Dec99 (DL)
  17. 418 MANIK SINGH 412768 17Aug02 (HR)
  18. 442 CHINTU SINGH RANA 412016 29Aug99 (DL)
  19. 461 JASKARAN SINGH RIAR 410993 7Aug00 (CH)
  20. 465 PIYUSH MALIK 413673 3Sep98 (DL)
  21. 487 SAMMAR RAINA 411251 3Jun02 (DL)
  22. 525 AYUSH SHARMA 418902 18Nov01 (RJ)
  23. 546 ADITYA KAUSHIK 417344 22Oct00 (HR)
  24. SPECIAL EXEMPT

 

ALTERNATES BOYS U-16

 

  1. 582 SHAURYA PIPLANI 413942 2Aug01 (DL)
  2. 582 JYOT SHIKHAR 416299 23Jun99 (CH)
  3. 713 AMAN JETHANI 412279 9Sep00 (DL)
  4. 803 BHAVESH KUMAR AGARWAL 413128 2Aug01 (HR)
  5. 807 JASMAN PREET SINGH 418071 20Nov00 (PB)
  6. 968 PARTH RAO 418648 14Dec00 (DL)

 

 

BOYS U-18

 

  1. 80 SHUBHAM MALHOTRA 405933 27Jan99 (DL)
  2. 86 AMIT BENIWAL 411233 6Mar00 (HR)
  3. 123 HARSHIT YADAV 410162 11Jan01 (DL)
  4. 124 KARTIK GUPTA 410371 21Oct98 (UP)
  5. 135 SAHAJ SOMANI 407523 18Sep98 (DL)
  6. 142 PARTH SHARMA 405734 3Aug98 (DL)
  7. 157 HARSHIT BANSAL 407055 8Nov97 (UP)
  8. 163 PARANJAY KUKRETI 412701 6Nov99 (DL)
  9. 167 SIDDHANT MAHALA 413630 21Feb99 (RJ)
  10. 175 SUYASH GUPTA 414263 15Mar98 (UP)
  11. 199 RAMANJOT SINGH DHINDSA 416432 5Jan98 (CH)
  12. 204 JAGDEEP SINGH BAJWA 411196 1May98 (CH)
  13. 256 VARNIT ARORA 408770 10Oct98 (DL)
  14. 276 YOGESH KALIRAMAN 410756 18Jan98 (HR)
  15. 286 VIPUL MEHTA 412233 17Jan01 (DL)
  16. 286 RAHUL KUMAR VERMA 411197 20Apr98 (CH)
  17. 289 NAMAN SEHRAWAT 412194 21Dec00 (DL)
  18. 327 VIKAS AHLAWAT 407253 17Aug96 (HR)
  19. 327 ADITYA JAIN 402983 1Jan98 (DL)
  20. 350 CHINTU SINGH RANA 412016 29Aug99 (DL)
  21. 350 PRIYANSHU TOLANI 412618 25May99 (HR)
  22. 366 RITVIK R RANA 416301 19Apr97 (CH)
  23. 393 TANISH SHARRMA 415964 22Feb99 (DL)
  24. SPECIAL EXEMPT

 

 

ALTERNATES BOYS U-18

 

  1. 473 PIYUSH MALIK 413673 3Sep98 (DL)
  2. 473 ADITYA MAHALWAL 417394 25Sep00 (DL)
  3. 479 RHYTHM MALHOTRA 410533 29Mar01 (DL)
  4. 533 MRITUNJAY BADOLA 407325 27Feb99 (UK)
  5. 600 HEMANT KUMAR 414575 2Oct97 (DL)
  6. 600 DIVIJ KALIA 410674 11Dec99 (DL)
  7. 600 RISHIRAJ SHEKHAWAT 413517 9Nov98 (RJ)
  8. 669 VIJAYANT DALAL 414253 19Oct00 (HR)
  9. 674 AYUSH SHARMA 418902 18Nov01 (RJ)
  10. 674 RISHI RUDRAKSHA MITRA 413866 10Jan00 (DL)
  11. 715 AMAN JETHANI 412279 9Sep00 (DL)
  12. 868 AVIK CHAUDHERY 415279 30Nov01 (DL)