Vasishta Open AITA Talent Series Under-14 Secunderabad
Girls Singles 14 - Main Draw
No. Name DOB Ranking AITA Regn State
1 VISWANATH, Maanya 12/8/2001 66 411216 AP
2 MURAMALLA, Lipika 7/24/2001 107 414494 AP
3 JUVERIA, Fatima 9/3/2002 110 414496 AP
4 SUNSKRITHI DAMERA 1/11/2003 132 417454 AP
5 REDDY KOTHA, Sreeja 7/22/2001 156 416904 AP
6 CHAUHAN, Tanuja 12/12/2001 176 414665 AP
7 SMRITI BHASIN 12/7/2002 206 415170 AP
8 REDDY P, Vidisha 9/27/2002 221 417635 AP
9 VANCHINATHAN, Harshitha Sri 4/18/2002 249 414787 AP
10 RAYARALA, Sanjana 1/4/2002 308 416421 AP
11 SRIVASTAV, Naisha 1/19/2004 310 415563 KA
12 BAGHIYA DHARANI SIVAKUMAR 1/7/2002 318 416147 TN
13 MULA GOUD, Akshitha 5/24/2002 318 414170 AP
14 SANJANA SIRIMALA 11/16/2004 326 416127 AP
15 PENIKALAPATI, Amulya 7/15/2002 326 415946 AP
16 PARCHA, Nidhi 7/29/2003 328 416600 AP
17 MOLLERA, Ananya M 7/9/2002 332 413267 KA
18 ARE, Adithi 11/25/2003 332 416976 AP
19 SRUJANA, Rayarala 5/24/2003 354 416177 AP
20 KALUMADI, Durga Sriveda 12/23/2001 369 418333 AP
21 ISHIKA ALASPUR 11/7/2002 414 419307 AP
22 SHALINI P PUNEKAR 7/31/2005 414 417305 KA
23 KAMISETTY, Greeshma Sai Vignatha 7/8/2001 450 419166 AP
24 Special Exempt
Girls Singles 14 - Qualifying
No. Name DOB Ranking AITA Regn State
1 SHARMA, Renee 1/24/2003 487 417940 AP
2 RANABOTHU, Veda Varshita 1/5/2004 492 416175 AP
3 AIE REDDY, Sanjana 12/7/2002 517 415022 AP
4 SURESH, Meghana 11/18/2003 517 417220 AP
5 KRISHNA VENI NAMALA 7/30/2003 547 417138 AP
6 GALIVETI, Thanushitha Reddy 2/8/2004 558 419027 AP
7 PATLOLLA, Charitha 10/17/2003 573 418327 AP
8 JAIN, Somya 4/25/2003 588 418620 AP
9 SHRICHANDRAKALA TENTU 1/26/2004 663 416162 TN
10 RAMESH, Jahnavi 4/23/2003 707 417641 AP
11 JENIFER, Rani D 6/11/2004 780 420424 TN
12 REDDY, G Diya 10/16/2005 781 417208 AP
13 BHARADWAJ, Ananya Sanjeev 10/10/2001 781 420546 TN
14 NAKKA, Shreya
15 S V, Haritha 416577
16 SURAPUR, Nirmayi 5/16/2003 419303 AP
17 AGARWAL, Khushi 420735 AP
18 GAAYATRHI, Miriyala 420542 AP
Even if you have sent your entry,you must come for sign-in, accordingly to the acceptance list, for qualifying on 28th November between 12-2pm and main draw on  30th November 2014 between 12-2pm respectively at Carnival Club Premises (Annapurna Hall, Carnival Club).  Players those who have not sent their entry,can directly come for Qualifying Sign in on 28th Nov 2014 between 12-2PM at Carnival Club,Sainikpuri, Secunderabad.