Acceptance List as on 12 Dec
16 DECEMBER 2013, PANCHGANI
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 SIDDHANT J BANTHIA MH 410235 8
2 SRIVATSA RATAKONDA AP 409216 20
3 ROHIT KRISHNA AYNAMPUDI AP 408266 27
4 AMIT BENIWAL HR 411233 34
5 POOJAN VIMAL DESAI MH 411972 42
6 ROHAN REDDY AP 408491 43
7 PRAKRUT KARTIK PATEL MH 410620 45
8 PIYUSH SURENDRA SALEKAR MH 411925 69
9 ATHARVA SHARMA MH 411448 87
10 SUNDAR ARVIND KA 409266 92
11 NEEL GARUD MP 414502 101
12 GUNJAN JADHAV MH 410467 103
13 PRALOK S IKKURTHY  AP 409738 108
14 N KIRAN DEVAA TN 410025 109
15 KYLE CUMMINGS MH 407119 123
16 NAMAN SEHRAWAT DL 412194 127
17 RAJNEESH BHANDARI TN 412730 131
18 VARUN VAIKO DURAI TN 412866 134
19 PRASANNA PRAVIN BAGADE MH 411557 164
20 NIDHISH M TN 413757 168
21 YAVIN YOGESH SOLOMON OR 411934 WILD CARDS
22 To be given by th eorganisers     WILD CARDS
23 To be given by th eorganisers     WILD CARDS
24 To be given by th eorganisers     WILD CARDS
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 VAMSIKRISHNA S DEVSANI MH 410742 169
2 VIPUL MEHTA DL 412233 176
3 VIKRAM PATIL MH 411859 205
4 M SHIVA ANIRUDHA TN 411704 252
5 PARESH KOTHYALA AP 413952 269
6 TARAKNATH SINGH   AP 417041 286
7 SANKET KIRAN RUKADIKAR  MH 410049 307
8 M HARIHARAN TN 414301 314
9 ATIF SHEIKH MP 418130 319
10 HURR ALI SYED  AP 413561 383
11 TUSHAR AGGARWAL HR 413236 464
12 TEJAS PARIKH MP 408070 471
13 KAPEESH KHANDGE MH 415592 487
14 GIRISH CHOUGULE MH 412134 529
15 VISHNU PRASAD P TN 411927 558
16 ONKAR APTE PB 416115 567
17 AKASH MAHENDRA BHUJANG MH 412001 824
         
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 BOOPATHY S TN 412550  
2 GAURAV KURVA AP 410437 116
3 PRANAV S IKKURTHY  AP 410729 504
4 ROHAN PRASHANTHA KA 411711 262
5 ADIL KALYANPUR KA 407041 14
6 PARTH SUMBRE MH 414758 674
7 PRATYUSH MOHANTY OR 414526 224
8 SARVESH BIRAMANE MH 417445 #N/A
9 ANIL SABLE MH 414006 194
10 ARVIND KALYANA KA 410937 300
11 TEJASVI MEHRA MH 412639 200
12 PARAKRAM BAKIWALA MP 416609 537
13 MANAN NAULANI MP 413696 589
14 CHAITANYA DEC CHAUHAN MP 413312 724
15 ABHIMANYU PARIKH MP 410846 #N/A
16 SIDDHARTH SHARMA DL 414052 334
17 KSHITIJ NAVKUSH DL 414816 567
18 LUCKY SAINI MP 413320 394
19 RISHAB TARUN AGARWAL MH 411945 292
20 HARSHAL RUKHAIYAR MH 412020 144
21 ARJUN C H KA 412137 130
22 DHARMIL SHAH GJ 412399 236
23 KAMAKSH DAVE GJ 414094 190
24 KEVIN MRUGESH PATEL  GJ 411653 96
25 RUCHIT GOUD R AP 413293 163
26 RIFAAT SHAIKH AP 410096 170
27 RAJPUT SHASHWAT SINGH GJ 415040 397
28 SREE HARSHIT CHENNUPATI AP 414194 121
29 PARANJAY KUKRETI DL 412701 154
30 MADHWIN KAMATH GJ 414309 210
31 ABHISHEK AMIT SHUKLA  MH 414042 123
32 DEV V JAVIA GJ 411987 97
33 TARUN KARRA AP 411221 101