Acceptance List as on 17 Jul
SS 21 JULY 2014, GUWAHATI
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 PRIYANA KALITA AS 409047 19
2 YUBRANI BANERJEE WB 415914 35
3 NEERU HR 413770 36
4 SHIVANI AMINENI AP 412041 48
5 ADRIJA BISWAS WB 413868 83
6 SWATHISHI SURESH TN 409570 95
7 RACHANA REDDY S AP 408784 103
8 MUBASHIRA ANJUM SHAIK AP 416336 106
9 PRAKRITI BHANWANI MP 412241 119
10 MEGHA ROY WB 411130 129
11 MONIKA KUMAR WB 410743 132
12 RASHMIKAA SHRIVALLI BHANIDIPATY AP 413256 134
13 RAINA ZAFFAR AS 414625 136
14 KIRAN KALKAL DL 414380 150
15 LENIEN JAMIR AS 414598 157
16 KALAGA BHARGAVI OR 416190 184
17 TANISHA KASHYAP AS 414973 185
18 MUSHRATH ANJUM SHAIK AP 416335 185
19 BHAKTI BHARAT PARWANI GJ 412594 204
20 EVA RAJ SAH AS 416611 215
21 NIKHAR ROY CHOUDHARI WB 414100 220
22 ALISHA SAMAL OR 408275 220
23 PUNYATOYA MOHAPATRA WB 412247 235
24 SPECIAL EXEMPT      
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 NAZIYA AHMED AS 409199 242
2 ANNIE THAOSEN AS 416955 245
3 MANONEETA BANERJEE WB 414658 252
4 RUTUPARNA CHOUDHARY OR 411645 274
5 NEETHI BARUAH AS 414152 282
6 NATASHA BARUAH AS 412383 290
7 JANASHREE SAIKIA AS 414936 296
8 DEBANGANA BARKATAKI AS 409959 310
9 SHIVANGI RAY BARUAH AS 416492 322
10 GUNJYAL GAURI AS 417595 360
11 SANYA SINGH MH 413377 394
12 ISHIKA CHAKMA AS 417038 448
13 MAHIMA KUMAR WB 415793 504
14 ADRITA SAIKIA AS 417508 547
15 ANAAM ALMAS OR 413791 591
16 BAISHALI BARSHA BORAH AS 416891 646
17 CHONGTHAM BUNTY MN 415328 698
18 SUMANA PANUGANTI AP 416840 700
19 ISHANI GOSWAMIAITA AS 413734 #N/A
20 KRISTI BORO AS 419313 #N/A
21 NISHTHA KONWAR AS 417887 #N/A
22 SYEDA NIHAD OMAR AS 417657 #N/A
23 MALIKAA MARATHE MH 415985 #N/A
24 RICHA DADASAHEB CHOUGULE MH 411593 #N/A
25 AADHYA TIWARI MP 413314 #N/A
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 VINEETA DAWAR   408018  
2 SANJIVANI PATIL MH 411447  
3 ANU VERMA    BR 417403  
4 MAANYA VISWANATH AP 411216 210
5 RAYUDU  A AP 416587 375
6 KANIKA GUPTA UP 416607 547
7 ANUSHA KONDAVEETI AP 407724 67
8 ASHPREET KAUR BAJWA PB 413777 114
9 LAKSHMI SAI RITHIKA BEHARA AP 411754 150
10 M SAHITHI REDDY AP 414980 283
11 RIYA UBOVEJA PB 413779 #N/A
12 NAIRUTI VYAS GJ 411309 73
13 PRINKLE SINGH JK 407676 22
14 MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN TN 409326 58
15 SHARANYA S SHETTY MH 410388 174
16 BHAKTI SHAH AP 414729 270
17 AALIYA EBRAHIM MH 411249 278
18 ANANNYA MOHAN AP 416098 #N/A
19 ISHIKA GUPTA WB 409712 136
20 RUPKATHA MUKHERJEE WB 413244 126
21 LATHIKA PREMKUMAR TN 411501 50
22 DNYANADA PRASAD PATIL MH 412062 448
23 RAVEENA REDDY SOMANNAGARI AP 407427 98
24 SUKANYA BISWAS WB 411900 262
25 SHREYA CHAKRABORTY WB 416842 #N/A
26 SRI HARSHITHA VANCHINATHAN AP 414787 700
27 ANUSHKA BURMAN WB 410412 90
28 SHREYA MONDAL    WB 415903 278
29 JANVI RAJESHBHAI PATEL GJ 412480 71
30 GAURI SANJAY BHAGIA MH 413707 597
31 SARAH DEV PB 411470 29
32 BAANI SINGH PB 415054 18
33 GUNJAN AGGARWAL PB 416783 177