Acceptance list as on 07 Aug
SS 11 AUGUST 2014, CHENNAI
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 RASHMIKA RAJAN KA 408429 29
2 SHIVANI AMINENI AP 412041 47
3 LATHIKA PREM KUMAR TN 411501 49
4 ANAND DHARANA MUDALIAR AP 414627 50
5 MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN TN 409326 58
6 ANUSHA KONDAVEETI AP 407724 67
7 PEDDADA SIVANAJUA AP 407720 71
8 S RACAHNA REDDY AP 408784 104
9 MUBASHIRA ANJUM SHAIK AP 416336 105
10 JAHNAVI HARISH REDDY KA 410174 113
11 BHUMIKA SRIHARI KA 412875 115
12 B SHRIVALLI RASHMIKA AP 413256 119
13 PRATHIBA PRASAD NARAYAN KA 411469 132
14 NEHA MOKHASI MH 411984 135
15 PRAGATHI PRASAD NARAYAN KA 411468 135
16 LIPIKA MURAMALLA AP 414494 152
17 MUSHRATH ANJUM SHAIK AP 416335 172
18 MANOJA NG KA 416220 184
19 PRARTHANA B PRABHAKAR KA 412050 190
20 AKSHAYA S. TN 408250 208
21 RACHANA ARAVIND    TN 411198 228
22 A V SUCHITA  TN 414143 234
23 ADITI BASKAR TN 414211 238
24 Special Exempt      
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 SAMSON SHARON    TN 413994 288
2 FIONA REGINALD WILLIAMS AP 415835 288
3 TULASI KORWAR AP 415348 299
4 SNIGDHA MUSUGUNTHAN TN 417832 327
5 KOUSALYA KALAPARTHI AP 409522 353
6 ANISHA RAYUDU AP 416587 372
7 MANASAA SIVAKUMAR KA 416628 372
8 A YUVASREE TN 413843 392
9 HARINI PARTHIBAN TN 414040 392
10 CHANDANA POTUGARI AP 414036 422
11 M DIVYA VAANI TN 413838 444
12 DEVAKI SAI R   TN 417535 526
13 I SRUTHI TN 411392 531
14 MICHELLE JOAN JOSEPH TN 410574 534
15 P HARITHA VARSHINI TN 417749 534
16 SNEHA ARUN TN 415426 579
17 GULRAS BEGUM SYEDA AP 411509 584
18 MONICA SHREE KA 419886 584
19 VINESHA SHREE KA 419887 584
20 ASHRAYA MAHESHWAR TN 417763 625
21 ASHWINTHA ANAND KA 416562 634
22 KANISHKA GOWTHAMAN TN 417659 634
23 S JAYAPRADHA KUTULURU TN 417804 634
24 THANISH HEMIKA A TN 417268 634
25        
26        
27        
28        
29        
30        
31        
32        
         
  ALTERNATES      
1 NIDHI PARCHA AP 416600 #N/A
2 CHARANYA S TN 418588 #N/A
3 KANIKA SIVARAMAN TN 417554 #N/A
4 LAVANYAA S TN 418587 #N/A
5 LOCHANI KARUNAKARAN   TN 419678 #N/A
6 M HARIVARSHINE TN 418916 #N/A
7 MEENAKSHI V E TN 419273 #N/A
8 R SAGAYA ANGELIN SHALINI TN 419251 #N/A
9 ROCHANA GOPALAKRISHNN TN 416323 #N/A
10 VIVEHA SIVARAMAN TN 417553 #N/A
11 YOJSIHA JOTHISH TN 418453 #N/A
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 DURGA SRIVEDA KALUMADI AP 418333 687
2 M SAHITHI REDDY AP 414980 283
3 ANAIYA KAKA MH 410128 140
4 SHREYA TATAVARTHY AP 413808 98
5 ANANNYA MOHAN AP 416098 #N/A
6 ANU VERMA    BR 417403 116
7 MITALI SINGH UP 414148 353
8 NEHA GHARE MH 411558 139
9 AKSHITA GOUD AP 414170 364
10 P VIDISHA REDDY AP 417635 687
11 BAGHIYA DHARANI SIVALUMAR TN 416147 #N/A
12 PRIYA NAYAK KA 413215 634
13 RISHIKA RAVI TN 410392 15
14 TEJASVI KATE MH 414397 172
15 CHAITHALI NARDE KA 415561 72
16 MUSKAAN RANJAN KA 408659 61
17 MONIKA CHOUDHARY KA 414547 254
18 APOORVA S B KA 415565 103
19 PRINKLE SINGH JK 407676 23
20 TRISHA VINOD KA 414548 309
21 LAKSHMI SAI RITHIKA BEHARA AP 411754 152
22 ISHWARI MATERE MH 412990 108