Acceptance list as on 13 Mar
SS 17 MARCH 2014, ANANTHPUR
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK  
1 ROHAN K REDDY AP 408491 13
2 ROHIT KRISHNA AYNAMPUDI AP 408266 14
3 DHAKSHINESWAR SURESH TN 410583 19
4 RITHVIK CHOUDARY B AP 410856 26
5 SHASHANK THEERTHA M AP 410650 31
6 ROHIT MENGA AP 408486 32
7 HEMAN NAMA KA 410072 41
8 ADITYA RAO KA 413495 48
9 GAURAV KURVA AP 410437 52
10 PRATHEEK SAI THOTA AP 412456 56
11 VARUN VAIKO DURAI TN 412866 58
12 ASHISH ANAND KOMARAGIRI AP 413831 65
13 THEYJO OGES J TN 413715 69
14 NIKIT M REDDY AP 412966 78
15 SARAN S TN 412433 79
16 DEEPAK SENTHIL KUMAR  TN 412239 85
17 RITHWIK SAI PATEL  AP 410440 90
18 NIDHISH M TN 413757 107
19 ADARSH NAGA TIPPABHATLA AP 415724 119
20 AKASH L REDDY AP 414188 120
21 FARDEEN MOHAMMED WB 408442 121
22 TARAKNATH SINGH   AP 417041 126
23 BOOPATHY S TN 412550 131
24 PRANAV CHINTA REDDY AP 413964 160
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 RISHI KRISHNA A TN 414646 181
2 ROHAN PRASHANTHA KA 411711 182
3 CHANDAN REDDY KA 412770 182
4 MAHESH BHUVAN AMBEKALLU KA 414961 190
5 VISHNU PRASAD P TN 411927 197
6 PRANAV S IKKURTHY AP 410729 207
7 SIRAM LOKADITYA VARDHAN AP 414631 220
8 IQBAL MOHD KHAN AP 414169 227
9 S INDRAJITH TN 413052 258
10 THRIBHUVAN REDDY KL 417253 269
11 PRANEETH V KA 410542 285
12 NIKHIL THIRUMALE NIRANJAN KA 414260 339
13 JAI DHEER REDDY BUDILI AP 416606 351
14 HARI VAMSI REDDY ILLURU AP 416598 370
15 SAISIDDHARTH NANDHAKUMAR TN 415450 396
16 CHANDHAN SAI L  AP 411633 410
17 RAJESH KANNAN R S TN 416746 480
18 VAMSI KRISHNA K AP 417644 537
19 ANMAY YOGESH DEVARAJ KA 416157 550
20 SAMEER V RAO DL 409629 #N/A
21 PALLA SHASHANK AP 416945 #N/A
22 SHUBHENDRA  BHADAURIYA UP 417555 #N/A
         
  WITHDRAWAL      
1 PRASANNA PRAVIN BAGADE MH 411557  
2 TARSH MEHROTRA UP 416085 360
3 ADITYA SRIRAM S MH 411964 198
4 ARJUN C H  KA 412137 49
5 YASHODHAN NAKHARE AP 413295 266
6 ELANGESWARAN SUJANTHAN TN 416747 480
7 K S VISHISHT RAAM TN 414392 605
8 PRALOK S IKKURTHY AP 409738 34
9 RUCHIT GOUD R AP 413293 96
10 KOUSIK KUMAR REDDY V AP 415159 302
11 SRINIVASA KARTHIK L AP 414997 305
12 SUNDAR ARVIND KA 409266 42
13 HARSHIT KOSARAJU AP 414499 103
14 PREETHAM VALLABHANENI AP 413954 180
15 SAMIT KESARI UP 415077 86
16 HURR ALI SYED AP 413561 217
17 ADITYA KODAKALLA AP 415782 512
18 AMIT BENIWAL HR 411233 17
19 AYNENI VAMSHI KRISHNA AP 410517 36
20 KEVIN MRUGESH PATEL GJ 411653 55
21 VIJAY RAMAMURTHY TN 417415 731
22 SACCHITT SHARRMA DL 408768 74
23 SRIVATSA RATAKONDA AP 409216 4
24 RISHWANTH C M K AP 414489 93
25 VEDANTH SIRIMALA TN 411506 156
26 SREE HARSHIT CHENNUPATI AP 414194 50
27 KARTEEK REDDY SAI GANTA AP 411511 61
28 AJINKYA SHRIPAD KULKARNI     #N/A
29 SIDARTH SIRIMALLA AP 414921 #N/A
30 AAKASH ANNE AP 415457 137
31 NAMAN SEHRAWAT DL 412194 62