Acceptance List as on 29 May
SS 02 JUNE 2014, AHMEDABAD
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 AVANTHIKA SAI R TN 408621 15
2 VAIDEHI CHAUDHARI GJ 412388 24
3 URMI PANDYA GJ 411573 27
4 NEERU HR 413770 34
5 AKANKSHA A BHAN GJ 409127 36
6 DAKSHATA GIRISHKUMAR PATEL MH 408104 38
7 DEDEEPYA SAI Y AP 410640 38
8 RUTVI SHAH GJ 410872 40
9 A DHARANA MUDALIAR AP 414627 57
10 DEEPSHIKHA SAW GJ 413940 62
11 AESHA PATEL GJ 411601 64
12 ISHWARI SETH MH 406720 74
13 RUTVI CHAUDHARI GJ 412389 89
14 JANVI RAJESHBHAI PATEL GJ 412480 102
15 PRIYANGANA SETH MH 406721 113
16 SANJEEVANI PATIL MH 411447 121
17 VISHWA SHAH GJ 413676 133
18 KIRAN KAL KAL DL 414380 138
19 NEHA GHARE MH 411558 144
20 ANU VERMA    BR 417403 153
21        
22        
23        
24 Special Exempt      
  ISHIKA GUPTA WB 409712 157
  NEHA G MOKHASI MH 411984 160
1 SHREYA PANCHAL GJ 411091 171
2 RAINA ZAFFAR AS 414625 193
3 BHAKTI BHARAT PARWANI GJ 412594 198
4 TEJASVI KATE MH 414397 203
5 ITIKA SHARMA RJ 410843 203
6 HARIPREETHA PERUMAL TN 413482 208
7 PRARTHANA DWIVEDI DL 412064 212
8 KANISHKA SHARMA RJ 415923 220
9 BHAKTI SHAH    AP 414729 234
10 SANHITA VASAVA AS 413394 247
11 KOENA CHOPRA AP 409577 256
12 SRUTHI PANDIDURAIN TN 414676 295
13 HIMADRI HEMANTA KASHYAP GJ 414033 311
14 DIYA CHAUHAN GJ 413865 311
15 MALVIKA SHUKLA MH 415604 441
16 SRINIDHI S KA 413390 474
17 RIYA DALAL GJ 412481 496
18 GAURI GUNJYAL AS 417595 512
19 MEGHAA ASHER TN 413036 563
20 ANSHIKA GUPTA GJ 418190 610
21 TANYA GUPTA GJ 418191 610
22 HETVI PATEL GJ 419592 #N/A
23 FARHAT ALEEN QAMAR RJ 413647 #N/A
24 ISHIKA SHARMA RJ 418895 #N/A
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 SATAKSHI SINGH UP 414685 325
2 RADHIKA YADAV HR 415998 117
3 M SAHITHI REDDY AP 414980 326
4 SWATHISHI SURESH TN 409570 95
5 MONIKA CHOUDHARY KA 414547 256
6 T NIKITHA REDDY AP 413288 154
7 MAANYA VISWANATH AP 411216 284
8 SHAIKH TAHOORA AP 412360 112
9 SHAIKH HUMERA AP 412361 63
10 ISHIKA CHAKMA AS 417038 474
11 ANANNYA MOHAN AP 416098 #N/A
12 KINNARY PANCHAL MH 412457 143
13 LENIEN JAMIR AS 414598 222
14 ISHITA NILAY PARIKH MH 411729 73
15 AISHWARYA KNVGL AP 412038 154
16 MIRICA JAISWAL AP 413750 195
17 MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN TN 409326 66
18 NANDITA SAXENA DL 411256 241
19 AARJA CHAKRABORTY UP 408851 31
20 RASHMIKAA SHRIVALLI BHANIDIPATY AP 413256 200
21 ANAIYA N KAKA MH 410128 136
22 PANYA BHALLA MP 412555 218
23 TUHINA CHOPRA MP 409578 93
24 SAHITI ANNAM AP 411227 602
25 RAVEENA REDDY SOMANNAGARI AP 407427 83
26 RACHANA REDDY S AP 408784 101
27 JAHNAVI SHIVRAN HR 412489 90
28 SIVANAJUA PEDDADA AP 407720 79
29 MUSKAN DL 414404 130
30 RIYA CHAPHEKAR MH 412156 191
31 GANESHI ANIYAA MP 408115 49
32 GURLEEN SINGH PB 411025 120
33 RICHA D CHOUGULE MH 411593 #N/A
34 PRINKLE SINGH JK 407676 26
35 SHIVANI AMINENI AP 412041 102