Acceptance list as on 31 Jan
04TH FEB 2013, NS, HYDERABAD
In case of No Show (Main Draw or Qualifying) 
TEN RANKING POINTS WILL BE CUT
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG. NO RANK
1 VISHU PRASAD DL 404343 1
2 SACHIN KUMAR UP 404716 3
3 B.R.NIKSHEP KA 404644 4
4 UDAYAN BHAKAR RJ 409638 6
5 RASWANT RAVI TN 405460 7
6 DHRUV PAL UK 404442 9
7 P V GNANA BHASKAR AP 407390 10
8 PARAMVEER SINGH BAJWA CH 405836 13
9 GOKUL SURESH / TN 405475 16
10 MINGKHI TALOM AP 406818 18
11 NITIN KUMAR SINHA WB 408438 20
12 KUNAL R. VAZIRANI MH 406918 22
13 SANIL JAGTIANI WB 407089 25
14 SHREY GUPTA HR 404845 27
15 RAGHAV JAISINGHANI MP 405581 28
16 VASISHT CHERUKU KA 408107 29
17 ALEX SOLANKI DL 407278 35
18 ARJUN RAMAKRISHNA TN 406768 36
19 PARIKSHIT SOMANI AS 407705 41
20 UTSAV J. PATEL GJ 408289 46
21 MOHIT BHARDWAJ DL 408884 49
22 SUMITPAL SINGH JK 405838 50
23 TAHA KAPADIA  AP 405571 51
24 B VAISHNAV AP 405561 53
26 VATSIN THAKER MH 406884 54
27 YUVRAJ RAGHUVANSHI MP 407028 57
28 SHAIK OSAMA AP 407228 58
29 MAYUKH RAWAT UK 406266 59
30 MOHIT JAIN DL 402984 59
31 SAMYUKHT BALAJI TN 408463 63
32 SIDDHARTH BASNET DL 411004 64
33 PARAM PUN CH 406094 65
34 CRISTIAN CUMMINGS GA 407118 68
35 NIHIT RAWAL CH 405851 69
36 YUGAL BANSAL DL 407046 70
37 KOTAK KUNJ   GJ 408335 71
38 R.S.MOHIT TN 410499 72
39 ARMAAN BHATIA MH 407861 73
40 P.C.ANIRUDH AP 409021 74
41 MOHAMMED TAQUIUDDIN AP 407382 78
42 EKLAVYA SINGH WB 409166 83
43 B PRANASH TN 409325 83
44 RAAG SHAH GJ 412202 86
45 VARUN VENKAT KA 406722 90
46 ARJUN  URITI PATNAIK AP 407117 91
47 ANUJ MALIK HR 414201 92
48 SULTAN SINGH ATWAL PB 405739 94
49 GARVIT BATRA DL 405607 WILD CARD
50 DHEERANUSH BHATTI CH 404715 WILD CARD
51 BIJAY KUMAR MOHANTY ASM 410915 WILD CARD
52 ISHAQ EQBAL WB 406288 WILD CARD
53 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
54 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
55 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
56 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
         
         
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 NIKHIL DESHMUKH GJ 411273 108
2 DANISH SIDDIQUIE GJ 407658 110
3 TANMAY CHANDRESH THAKKAR MH 408341 114
4 VANSHAL D'SOUZA  MH 407367 117
5 KANUGANTI RAWAL AP 407432 134
6 SIVADEEP KOSARAJU AP 408487 135
7 VIKASH SINGH WB 412735 136
8 V SUDHANSHU AP 409775 140
9 ROHIT KUMAR HR 409096 142
10 MRITUNJAY BADOLA UK 407325 145
11 MOHAK BAJAJ DL 409263 152
12 RAHUL SHANKAR KA 409242 153
13 AKSHAT AGARWAL WB 407087 157
14 SURYA PRASAD KA 406724 163
15 UTKARSH BHARDWAJ UK 408058 163
16 SARTHAK DEORAS CT 407440 166
17 ARGHYA DAS WB 411820 166
18 BHARATH NISHOK KUMARAN TN 405202 171
19 ADITYA CHALOO MH 408388 173
20 KHAN BAHADUR MOLLA WB 411029 176
21 RISHI REDDY KA 409284 177
22 T.S.JUDE LENDER AP 406995 183
23 FAYYAZ QUADRI                MH 410410 189
24 GANUPATI GAURAV REDDY AP 408136 192
25 AMIT BATTA AP 410039 196
26 KAIVALYA KALAMSE MH 408092 199
27 PRAKRUT KARTIK PATEL MH 410620 202
28 SIDDHANT JAGDISH BANTHIA MH 410235 207
29 GANTA SAI KARTEEK REDDY AP 411511 214
30 AFFAN ADU AHAD  AP 406573 226
31 SRIVATSA RATAKONDA AP 409216 228
32 P. HARSHITH SANKAR SATAKARNI AP 411214 228
33 SIDDHARTH N GOWDA KA 408927 232
34 RIAN PANDOLE MH 406156 239
35 SAI PRANAV PONAKA KA 408929 239
36 KARTIK SHARMA DL 407555 243
37 N MANAZ TN 409562 246
38 V.SAI KRISHNA         AP 412846 250
39 ADIL KALYANPUR KA 407041 255
40 DHRUV SUNISH MH 406357 265
41 V.R.SRIBAALAJI TN 409978 270
42 PARAS DAHIYA HR 414823 275
43 ASHUTOSH  TIWARI UP 413307 280
44 SAARANG  SUDHIR PHADNIS    MH 412459 289
45 MEGHBHARGAV PATEL GJ 412228 289
46 ADITYA KALLEPALLI AP 409219 318
47 AJAY KALLEPALLI AP 409220 318
48 YAVIN YOGESH SOLOMON OR 411934 318
49 ARNAV BHARDWAJ HR 407930 324
50 POOJAN VIMAL DESAI MH 411972 324
51 S   MANISH TN 409553 382
52 SHIVANK BHATNAGAR DL 408065 421
53 TARUN KARRA AP 411221 427
54 KUMAR VISHAL M AP 413928 440
55 SANKINENI DURGA HIMAKESH AP 407388 451
56 B. RITHVIK CHOUDHERY AP 410856 490
57 MANIK DAWAR UK 407282 WILD CARD
58 BALAJI R L TN 408451 WILD CARD
59 YASH YADAV MP 405046 WILD CARD
60 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
61 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
62 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
63 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
64 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
         
  ALTERNATES      
1 CHARANTIMATH TATHAGAT KA 407795 495
2 BALANI RUTHVIK AP 410855 523
3 ROHAN K REDDY AP 408491 523
4 N KIRANDEVA TN 410025 543
5 RAJNEESH B KA 412730 543
6 RUPESH KHOKHAR HR 411933 561
7 AMIT BENIWAL DL 411233 566
8 NISHANT SINDHU HR 415099 566
9 VENKAT KOUSHIK PIDATALA MH 413684 566
10 RAGHAVA C. GANNAVARAPU AP 411622 611
11 TANMAY SANJAY JAGTAP MH 412462 643
12 B.M.MANPREET AP 408829 706
13 A.K.VENKAT ANIKAIT AP 410429 732
14 K.SATHYADEEP AP 410636 743
15 ANMOL SINGH ARORA DL 411516 743
16 KS VIMAL RAJ TN 410022 743
17 HARSHA SRI  AP 412363 847
18 ARNOLD INIGO TN 409247 847
19 MUDDADA SURYA SUSHANT AP 411914 #N/A
20 NANDURI SRI HEMANT BALAJI AP 415727 #N/A
21 AKASH AHLAWAT HR 414441 #N/A
22 ARJUN SABBINENI MH 410004 #N/A
23 A. MUHAMMAD MINNA NOORDEEN TN 411156 #N/A
24 KARTHIK ABHISHEK TN 411095 #N/A
         
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 VIGNESH K. SUBRAMANYAN KA 406608  
2 MOHIT JAIN DL 402984  
3 ANKIT RAO HR 407923 117
4 M D SHREYAS KA 412946 566
5 AMAN B PATEL GJ 408332 156
6 PALLAV ROUSHA DL 408850 81
7 M. REHAN KUMAR TN 409816 130
8 SHIVAM  DALMIA            DL 410528 149
9 ROBIN  SINGH  FOGAT DL 412063 680
10 NIKHIL SHAUNAK   DL  415268  #N/A
11 NANDISH VORA MH 410958 45
12 ABHIMANYU ROZRA HR 411024 743
13 VARUN PANCHAL KA 409116 202
14 ISHAAN TIBRIWAL WB 407093 260
15 ASHWIN DHANASAMY TN 406793 93
16 ANIKET CHIRAGBHAI PATEL  GJ 412488 440
17 SIDHANT MAHALA RJ 413630 410
18 KARTIKEYA SHARMA DL 408707 223
19 LAVISH NEHRA RJ 409329 55
20 KEDAR DHARMARAJAN MH 412815 196
21 KUSHAN NATH DL 405321 34
22 SRIJAN SINGH UP 411037 346
23 MAYANK YADAV DL 405989 42
24 VATSAL GANDHI RJ 411811 96
25 SHRAMAY DHAWAN DL 407204 79
26 V ROHITH TN 410572 160
27 SANSIDH KOMMARAJU TN 409572 157
28 KANISHKA GARG DL 406748 101
29 SUNDAR ARVIND KA 409266 387
30 CHINMAYA DEV CHAUHAN UP 407928 89
31 ROHIT MADHU TN 408133 129
32 S KARTHIK CHARAN TN 409592 265
33 ANURAG NENWANI DL 408701 19
34 SIDDHARTH ANAND DL 409506 37
35 DIVYA RAWAL GJ 410382 471
36 ANAND KEVADIYA GJ 413581 680
37 T. MUNI MADHAV AP 411892 256
38 ANSHUMAN GULIA DL 408048 107
39 AMARNATH ARORA DL 407242 33
40 C VISHAL REDDY AP 410436 199
41 NAMA HEMAN KA 410072 566
42 AYAN KEVADIA GJ 412471 171
43 VIKRANT DAHIYA CH 408030 30
44 PRALOK IKKURTHY KA 409738 346
45 M THEERTHA SHASHANK AP 410650 369
46 HIMANSHU MOR HR 406697 397
47 K. DHEERAJ DHANVEE AP 413563 397
48 NITHIN GUNDUBOINA                      MH 409029 405
49 SHAIKH RIFAAT AP 410096 410
         
         
    Cannot play two qualifying