Acceptance List as on 30 Oct.
NATIONALS 03 NOVEMBER 2014, AURANGABAD
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 MAHAK JAIN MH 411658 1
2 PRINKLE SINGH JK 407676 2
3 DEDEEPYA SAI Y AP 410640 3
4 SHIVANI INGLE MH 411959 4
5 SHIVANI AMINENI AP 412041 5
6 SARAH DEV PB 411470 9
7 YUBRANI BANERJEE WB 415914 12
8 SHAIKH HUMERA AP 412361 13
9 ANAND DHARANA MUDALIAR AP 414627 16
10 SIVANUJA PEDDADA AP 407720 18
11 SHREYA GULIA HR 414567 21
12 MUSKAN GUPTA DL 414404 23
13 KRITIKA UMESH CHHABRA MH 410609 25
14 SONASHE BHATNAGAR KA 406982 31
15 MUBASHIRA ANJUM SHAIK AP 416336 32
16 ANU VERMA    DL 417403 33
17 RASHMIKAA SHRIVALLI BHANIDIPATY AP 413256 34
18 SANYA SINGH    MH 413377 35
19 RACHANA REDDY S AP 408784 36
20 C SRAVYA SHIVANI AP 408263 37
21 NEHA MOKHASI MH 411984 38
22 KIRAN KALKAL DL 414380 42
23 ASHPREET KAUR BAJWA PB 413777 43
24 SHAIKH TAHOORA AP 412360 50
25 BHAKTI PARWANI GJ 412594 53
26 MEGHA ROY WB 411130 55
27 ANAIYA N KAKA MH 410128 62
28 MAANYA VISWANATH AP 411216 63
29 NEHA GHARE MH 411558 64
30 ASHWGANDHA PARADE MH 412527 66
31 ANAYA ANAND THORAT MH 414313 69
32 BHAKTI SHAH    AP 414729 77
33 LENIEN JAMIR AS 414598 78
34 AADHYA CHALA KA 409687 79
35 DHRITI KAPOOR AP 414177 82
36 KASHISH BHATIA DL 415112 83
37 ISHIKA GUPTA WB 409712 85
38 MUSHRATH ANJUM SHAIK AP 416335 88
39 TEJASVI NANDKUMAR KATE MH 414397 91
40 Special Exempt      
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 AALIYA ZUBAIR EBRAHIM MH 411249 97
2 ANISHA J JAIN KA 410375 100
3 PUNYATOYA MOHAPATRA WB 412247 112
4 SALSA AHER MH 412373 122
5 M SAHITHI REDDY AP 414980 126
6 SHREYA ASHOK SAGADE MH 411364 139
7 SHARANNYA GAWARE MH 413806 153
8 DIYA CHAUHAN GJ 413865 154
9 RICHA DADASAHEB CHOUGULE MH 411593 156
10 MALIKAA MARATHE MH 415985 176
11 AVYAKTA ANAND THORAT MH 414314 181
12 SWARDA PARAB MH 413185 191
13 TULASI KORWAR AP 415348 198
14 ASHRITA  NAGPAL KA 410800 209
15 SONALI JAISWAL    AP 416091 211
16 A YUVASREE TN 413843 214
17 PRIYA NAYAK    KA 413215 227
18 BIPASHA MEHN AP 413382 257
19 RISHITA VYAS GJ 416328 295
20 POOJA INGALE MH 412310 295
21 SAHANA MAHESH KAPSE KA 418099 304
22 MAITRI PATEL MH 416563 305
23 SHRISTI BISHT MH 418167 305
24 MEGHNA MALLATH MH 413982 314
25 KHUSHI D SHAH MH 415584 321
26 AKSHITHA MULA GOUD AP 414170 327
27 AISHWARYA  ANDALKAR A PATIL MH 416149 360
28 KANISHKA GOWTHAMAN TN 417659 392
29 GARGI P PAWAR MH 415864 409
30 ILA ABHAY  DHADHE MH 414339 461
31 HRUDAYA KAUSTUBH SHAH MH 417674 644
32 TANMAYI PRAMOD JADHAV MH 418103 #N/A
         
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 ISHITA NILAY PARIKH MH 411729  
2 SANJANA AIE REDDY   AP 415022 554
3 AASRITHA LELLA AP 415638 263
4 AVANTHIKA REDDY K AP 412364 190
5  MAJGAINE KUNDALI MH 418162 697
6 GAURI SANJAY BHAGIA MH 413707 167
7 ADRIJA BISWAS WB 413868 40
8 ANANNYA MOHAN AP 416098 214
9 LATHIKA PREM KUMAR TN 411501 17
10 DAMINI HOON DL 414813 140
11 MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN TN 409326 19
12 SANA S KHANNA MH 415496 172
13 GREESHMA SAI VIGNATHA  KAMISETTY AP 419166 509
14 SHRICHANDRAKALA  TENTU TN 416162 644
15 RIYA UBOVEJA    MH 413779 134
16 ISHITA SINGH HR 412240 132
17 VIDISHA REDDY P AP 417635 218
18 DNYANADA PRASAD PATIL MH 412062 162
19 AISHWARYA KNVGL AP 412038 84
20 SANJANA SRIMALA AP 416127 390
21 NISHA RANI HR 409842 124
22 NIDHI PARCHA AP 416600 348
23 DURVA R DEO MH 410657 147
24 ITIKA SHARMA RJ 410843 67
25 ALISHA MENON PB 410299 133
26 AKSHITHA MULA GOUD AP 414170 327
27 LIPIKA MURAMALLA AP 414494 108