Acceptance List as on 13 Nov
NS 17 NOVEMBER 2014, PUNE
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 SHIVANI SWARUP INGLE MH 411959 12
2 HARSHA SAI CHALLA AP 412283 16
3 PRINKLE SINGH JK 407676 18
4 SHIVANI AMINENI AP 412041 26
5 RUTVI SHAH GJ 410872 31
6 MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN TN 409326 50
7 SONASHE BHATNAGAR KA 406982 58
8 PEDDADA SIVANAJUA AP 407720 60
9 KRITIKA CHHABRA MH 410609 68
10 RACHANA REDDY S AP 408784 74
11 SHREYA TATAVARTHY AP 413808 80
12 S B APOORVA KA 415565 81
13 MUBASHIRA ANJUM SHAIK AP 416336 89
14 RASHMIKAA SHRIVALLI BHANIDIPATY AP 413256 92
15 JITASHA SHASTRI MH 412308 94
16 SRISHTI U RAY MH 410140 95
17 ITIKA SHARMA RJ 410843 99
18 RUTVI CHAUDHARI GJ 412389 102
19 PRATHIBA PRASAD NARAYAN KA 411469 104
20 NEHA G MOKHASI MH 411984 108
21 ISHWARI MATERE MH 412990 108
22 ANISHA J JAIN KA 410375 118
23 PRAGATHI PRASAD NARAYAN KA 411468 120
24 JAHNAVI HARISH REDDY KA 410174 121
25 ANAIYA N KAKA MH 410128 124
26 NEHA GHARE MH 411558 125
27 SHAJIHA BEGUM SYEDA AP 411213 129
28 SANYA SINGH MH 413377 141
29 MIRICA JAISWAL AP 413750 143
30 TEJASVI KATE MH 414397 159
31 TEJAL N KULKARNI MH 410896 162
32 BHAKTI PARWANI GJ 412594 163
33 MUSHRATH ANJUM SHAIK AP 416335 163
34 MAANYA VISWANATH AP 411216 186
35 SHARANYA SHETTY MH 410388 192
36 SANJIVANI PATIL MH 411447 198
37 LIPIKA MURAMALLA AP 414494 203
38 ANAYA ANAND THORAT MH 414313 204
39 ASHWGANDHA PARADE MH 412527 214
40 Special Exempt      
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 SHREYA ASHOK SAGADE MH 411364 217
2 FIONA REGINALD WILLIAMS AP 415835 226
3 DIPTI V KULKARNI MH 412917 232
4 AALIYA ZUBAIR EBRAHIM MH 411249 270
5 ASHRITA NAGPAL KA 410800 289
6 NAZNEEN KHAN MH 413876 289
7 MANASAA SIVAKUMAR KA 416628 294
8 HARINI PARTHIBAN TN 414040 300
9 SMRITI NAIR MH 414680 303
10 A YUVASREE TN 413843 331
11 AADHYA CHALA KA 409687 331
12 VRUSHALI W KHAIRE MH 410632 381
13 HIMADRI HEMANTA KASHYAP GJ 414033 432
14 DURVA RAJESH DEO MH 410657 432
15 KETAKI NISHIT SHINDE MH 413956 479
16 PRERNA VICHARE MH 412117 479
17 AVYAKTA ANAND THORAT MH 414314 500
18 TANMAYI PRAMOD JADHAV MH 418103 505
19 VAIDEHI KATKAR MH 418258 505
20 SAYURI VIKAS GARUD   MH 413893 536
21 SHARANNYA GAWARE MH 413806 536
22 SALSA AHER MH 412373 572
23 BIPASHA MEHN AP 413382 675
24 PAIASVINI MAHENDRA RAO MH 414728 675
25 AKSHITHA MULA GOUD AP 414170 733
26 SYEDA AFREEN AP 416596 #N/A
27 GARGI P PAWAR MH 415864 #N/A
28 KHUSHI PRAVIN GHODEY MH 414329 #N/A
29 MALIKAA MARATHE MH 415985 #N/A
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 A DHARANA MUDALIAR AP 414627 51
2 DIYA CHAUHAN GJ 413865 298
3 BHUMIKA SRIHARI KA 412875 116
4 JANNAT KAUR PB 411855 111
5 MONIKA CHOUDHARY KA 414547 244
6 KALAGA BHARGAVI OR 416190 184
7 M SAHITHI REDDY AP 414980 269
8 RASHMIKA RAJAN KA 408429 33
9 DHRITI KAPOOR AP 414177 265
10 JAHNAVI SHIVRAN HR 412489 87
11 TULASI KORWAR AP 415348 331
12 LAKSHMI SAI RITHIKA AP 411754 188
13 ZAREENA B SAIYED GJ 416837 #N/A
14 BAANI SINGH PB 415054 28
15 SARAH DEV PB 411470 29
16 KHUSHI D SHAH MH 415584 #N/A
17 NANDITA SAXENA DL 411256 171
18 RIYA CHAPHEKAR MH 412156 228
19 SWARDA PARAB MH 413185 536
20 SANA S KHANNA MH 415496 432
21 YASHASWINI SINGH PANWAR KA 417132 323
22 B ANANYA TN 413464 479
23 DIVYA VAANI TN 413838 274
24 RIYA UBOVEJA MH 413779 338