Acceptance list as on 09 Jan
NS 13 JANUARY 2014, MUMBAI
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 SATHWIKA SAMA AP 409784 3
2 SHIVANI SWARUP INGLE MH 411959 6
3 AARJA CHAKRABORTY UP 408851 7
4 PRINKLE SINGH JK 407676 12
5 MAHAK JAIN MH 411658 19
6 VAIDEHI CHAUDHARI GJ 412388 20
7 Y SAI DEDEEPYA AP 410640 22
8 RUTVI SHAH GJ 410872 25
9 AKANKSHA A BHAN GJ 409127 26
10 SIVANUJA PEDDADA AP 407720 33
11 MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN TN 409326 34
12 RITHIKA BAZAR AP 409221 37
13 BHAVYA RAMINENI AP 408140 39
14 SIMRAN VARUN KEJRIWAL MH 408036 41
15 KRITIKA CHHABRA MH 410609 44
16 A DHARANA MUDALIAR AP 414627 46
17 SHIVANI AMINENI AP 412041 48
18 ISHITA NILAY PARIKH MH 411729 51
19 ANAIYA N KAKA MH 410128 53
20 SWATHISHI SURESH TN 409570 57
21 ISHWARI ANANT MATERE MH 412990 59
22 SRISHTI U RAY MH 410140 63
23 RACHANA REDDY S AP 408784 73
24 C SHIVANI SRAVYA AP 408263 74
25 KIRAN KALKAL DL 414380 85
26 AESHA HITEN PATEL GJ 411601 87
27 NEHA G MOKHASI MH 411984 88
28 FATIMA JUVERIA AP 414496 94
29 RASHMIKAA SHRIVALLI BHANIDIPATY AP 413256 100
30 RUTVI CHAUDHARI GJ 412389 101
31 PRAKRITI BANWANI MP 412241 105
32 MUSKAN DL 414404 114
33 PANYA BHALLA MP 412555 117
34 ANU VERMA TN 417403 123
35 SABHYATA NIHALANI  DL 411659 WILD CARD
36 AKSHAYA S. TN 408250 WILD CARD
37 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
38 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
39 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
40 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
         
         
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 AALIYA EBRAHIM MH 411249 131
2 PRERNA V VICHARE MH 412117 134
3 BHAKTI BHARAT PARWANI GJ 412594 138
4 SHARANYA S SHETTY MH 410388 144
5 SANYA SINGH MH 413377 173
6 ANAYA THORAT MH 414313 183
7 AKSHITHA MULA GOUD AP 414170 184
8 NEHA GHARE MH 411558 189
9 TANISHA PRANJAL UP 414779 200
10 DURVA R DEO MH 410657 204
11 RICHA D CHOUGULE MH 411593 208
12 AVYAKTA THORAT MH 414314 239
13 MANASVI SHETTY MH 412101 263
14 SANA S KHANNA MH 415496 269
15 SWARDA PARAB MH 413185 328
16 SHALIKA VUDUGULA AP 414979 366
17 MEGHNA MALLATH MH 413982 388
18 SHLOKA SAJDEH MH 414607 478
19 MALIKAA MARATHE MH 415985 587
20 RUTIKA AGARWAL MH 413409 733
21 HRITIKA SHARMA RJ 416321 #N/A
22 KANISHKA GOWTHAMAN TN 417659 #N/A
23        
24        
25        
26        
27 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
28 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
29 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
30 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
31 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
32 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
         
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 YUBRANI BANERJEE WB 415914  
2 DEEKSHA PRASAD MANJU KA 412571 176
3 LIKHITHA LANDA AP 409139 191
4 CHANDANA LANDA AP 413654 221
5 ANISHA J JAIN KA 410375 96
6 RITHIKA B L S AP 411754 79
7 SATAKSHI SINGH UP 414685 225
8 NAIRUTI VYAS GJ 411309 49
9 ASMITA KAUR HR 413532 251
10 VRITI PANWAR HR 414019 206
11 AASHKA K MAHETA GJ 411819 444
12 ITIKA SHARMA RJ 410843 181
13 DHRITI KAPOOR AP 414177 162
14 BHAKTI SHAH AP 414729 180
15 TANVI HATANGADI BHAT KL 409886 16
16 HIMADRI HEMANTA KASHYAP GJ 414033 198
17 MAANYA VISWANATH AP 411216 168
18 PRATHYUSHA RACHAPUDI AP 411411 131
19 SAHITHI M REDDY AP 414980 218
20 SONASHE BHATNAGAR KA 406982 82
21 LIPIKA MURAMALLA AP 414494 214
22 CHAITHALI A NARDE KA 415561 70
23 KOENA CHOPRA MP 409577 242
24 SHREYA GULIA HR 414567 80
25 ANISHA RAYUDU AP 416587 410
26 PRARTHANA B PRABHAKAR KA 412050 98
27 NANDITA SAXENA DL 411256 146
28 AISHWARYA KNVGL AP 412038 115
29 TEJASVI NANDKUMAR KATE MH 414397 166
30 MUSHRATH ANJUM SHAIK AP 416335 212
31 MUBASHIRA ANJUM SHAIK AP 416336 118
32 TANISHA KASHYAP AS 414973 539
33 RASHMIKA RAJAN KA 408429 18