Acceptance List as on 26 Dec
NS 30 DECEMBER 2013, GWALIOR
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 SNEHAL MANE MH 407359 3
2 R ABINIKKA TN 408468 10
3 AARJA CHAKRABORTY UP 408851 27
4 RUTVI SHAH GJ 410872 45
5 GANESHI ANIYAA MP 408115 59
6 MAHAK JAIN MH 411658 61
7 DAKSHATA GIRISHKUMAR PATEL MH 408104 65
8 DEDEEPYA SAI Y AP 410640 69
9 NAIRUTI VYAS GJ 411309 93
10 SIVANUJA PEDDADA AP 407720 96
11 CHAITHALI NARDE KA 415561 101
12 ABHIRAMI PRAKASAN P K DL 413577 104
13 A DHARANA MUDALIAR AP 414627 114
14 TUHINA CHOPRA MP 409578 115
15 MANU SHARMA HR 412411 133
16 JITASHA SHASTRI MH 412308 141
17 SURABHI  AKHILA NAND MH 412601 155
18 RITHIKA B L S AP 411754 162
19 MISHGAHN OMER AP 412359 174
20 PRAKRITI BANWANI MP 412241 178
21 SHREYA GULIA HR 414567 202
22 KIRAN KALKAL DL 414380 203
23 T NIKITHA REDDY AP 413288 241
24 PANYA BHALLA MP 412555 258
25 SAKSHI DANGI HR 413662 267
26 PRATHYUSHA RACHAPUDI AP 411411 357
27 KOENA CHOPRA MP 409577 375
28 RADHIKA YADAV HR 415998 396
29 ASHI ARJERIA MP 416447 441
30 NISHA RANI HR 409842 475
31 JAHANVI DWIVEDI    UP 414905 523
32 AYUSHI VERMA UP 412622 523
33 ISHITA SINGH HR 412240 620
34        
35 PRINKLE SINGH JK 407676 WILD CARD
36 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
37 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
38 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
39 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
40 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
         
         
         
  QUALIFYING      
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6        
7        
8        
9        
10        
11        
12        
13        
14        
15        
16        
17        
18        
19        
20        
21        
22        
23        
24        
25        
26        
         
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 SHIVANI SWARUP INGLE MH 411959 30
2 RIDDHI SHARMA DL 409729 118
3 AARUSHI KAKKAR CH 411929 17
4 KHYATI D HAMBARDIKAR MH 415156 230
5 ANIQUA SHAIKH MH 415155 337
6 PRIYAM KUMARI BR 415106 116
7 RISHIKA SHARMA DL 412877 172
8 ISHA BUDWAL MP 406375 23
9 SONUL JAIN DL 411111 298
10 MUSKAN DL 414404 331
11 URMI PANDYA GJ 411573 31
12 ISHIKA YADAV RJ 409237 180
13 RITHIKA BAZAR AP 409221 108
14 SHARISHTY DHANDA HR 407948 106
15 MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN TN 409326 81
16 JHANVI RAJPAL MP 413697 475
17 SANJANA MODI MP 413465 620
18 AADYA KEDIA MP 413871 620
19 PAREEN SHIVEKAR MH 412622 33
20 SHIVANGI SHARMA DL 409819 82
21 ANANDITA MITRA MP 414111 218
22 ITIKA SHARMA RJ 410843 471
23 RAVEENA REDDY SOMANNAGARI AP 407427 90
24 RACHANA REDDY S AP 408784 193
25 PRAKRITI KHANDELWAL DL 410329 247
26 VAIDEHI CHAUDHARI GJ 412388 48
27 RUTVI CHAUDHARI GJ 412389 135
28 RISHIKA RAVI TN 410392 36
29 HIMANI MOR HR 406698 8
30 NANDINI SHARMA PB 405111 9
31 SHAIKH TAHOORA AP 412360 170
32 SHAIKH HUMERA AP 412361 130
33 HARSIMRAN KAUR HR 406095 47
34 VRITI PANWAR HR 414019 431