Acceptance List as on 02 Jan 2014
NS 06 JANUARY 2014, DELHI
MAIN DRAW
S.NO NAME STATE REG.NO RANK
1 SATHWIKA SAMA AP 409784 3
2 SHIVANI SWARUP INGLE MH 411959 6
3 AARJA CHAKRABORTY UP 408851 7
4 PRINKLE SINGH JK 407676 12
5 RASHMIKA RAJAN KA 408429 18
6 MAHAK JAIN MH 411658 19
7 VAIDEHI CHAUDHARI GJ 412388 20
8 Y SAI DEDEEPYA AP 410640 22
9 SABHYATA NIHALANI DL 411659 24
10 RUTVI SHAH GJ 410872 25
11 AKANKSHA A BHAN GJ 409127 26
12 PEDDADA SIVANAJUA AP 407720 32
13 MEGHA MUTHUKUMARAN TN 409326 34
14 YUBRANI BANERJEE WB 415914 37
15 BHAVYA RAMINENI AP 408140 39
16 SIMRAN KEJRIWAL MH 408036 41
17 A DHARANA MUDALIAR AP 414627 45
18 NAIRUTI VYAS GJ 411309 47
19 SHIVANI AMINENI AP 412041 49
20 ISHITA NILAY PARIKH MH 411729 51
21 SWATHISHI SURESH TN 409570 56
22 ISHWARI ANANT MATERE MH 412990 62
23 SHRISHTI RAY MH 410140 63
24 RIDDHI R SHARMA HR 409729 64
25 CHAITHALI A NARDE KA 415561 68
26 RACHANA REDDY S AP 408784 72
27 RITHIKA B L S AP 411754 79
28 SHREYA GULIA HR 414567 80
29 KIRAN KALKAL DL 414380 83
30 AESHA HITEN PATEL GJ 411601 86
31 HARLEEN KAUR PB 412587 91
32 FATIMA JUVEIRA AP 414496 93
33 RUTVI CHAUDHARI GJ 412389 99
34 RASHMIKAA SHRIVALLI BHANIDIPATY AP 413256 102
35 LATHIKA PREMKUMAR TN 411501 WILD CARD
36 MUSKAN DL 414404 WILD CARD
37 AKSHAYA S TN 408250 WILD CARD
38 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
39 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
40 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
         
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 PRAKRITI BHANWANI MP 412241 105
2 CHETNA KUMARI HR 410783 111
3 ALISHA MENON PB 410299 120
4 ASHPREET KAUR BAJWA PB 413777 124
5 PRATHYUSHA RACHAPUDI AP 411411 126
6 AALIYA EBRAHIM MH 411249 126
7 MUBASHIRA ANJUM SHAIK AP 416336 126
8 BHAKTI BHARAT PARWANI GJ 412594 134
9 NANDITA SAXENA DL 411256 144
10 KAAVYA SAWHNEY UP 412268 147
11 PRAKRITI KHANDELWAL DL 410329 149
12 AVISHKA GUPTA HR 411113 159
13 AKSHITA GOUD AP 414170 179
14 HIMADRI H KASHYAP GJ 414033 193
15 SMRITI SINGH HR 413207 201
16 VRITI PANWAR HR 414019 201
17 MUSHRATH ANJUM SHAIK AP 416335 207
18 SOUMYA KANDARI DL 415372 209
19 POORVI BHATT UP 416065 211
20 SAISHA KHANNA DL 411002 215
21 KANISHKA SHARMA RJ 415923 223
22 KOENA CHOPRA MP 409577 237
23 RADHIKA YADAV HR 415998 239
24 ASHMEET KAUR RANA DL 415690 242
25 ASMITA KAUR HR 413532 248
26 AAYUSHI DANDRIYAL DL 412760 250
27 MITALI SINGH UP 414148 WILD CARD
28 TANISHA KASHYAP AS 414973 WILD CARD
29 SHREYA KUMAR UP 410949 WILD CARD
30 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
31 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
32 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
         
         
  ALTERNATES      
1 HIMANSHI NEGI DL 412409 255
2 ISHITA SINGH HR 412240 266
3 RHYTHM ASWAL DL 414337 270
4 YANA DHAMIJA HR 415988 287
5 VANSHIKA CHOUDHARY    UP 412418 309
6 SHALIKA VUDUGULA AP 414979 378
7 JAHANVI DWIVEDI    UP 414905 396
8 KIRTI ARYA DL 416015 414
9 SHEFALI ARORA DL 414464 435
10 SANDEEPTI SINGH RAO HR 415996 502
11 MANYA NEGI UP 414820 522
12 AYUSHI VERMA UP 412622 560
13 ISHA KALRA HR 418008 #N/A
14 SAANYA VASHISHTHA HR 418009 #N/A
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 NEHA GHARE MH 411558  
2 DEEKSHA M PRASAD KA 412571 174
3 SONASHE BHATNAGAR KA 406982 81
4 CHANDANA POTUGARI AP 414036 188
5 SHAIKH TAHOORA AP 412360 87
6 SHAIKH HUMERA AP 412361 33
7 GAURI AGARWAL DL 414620 396
8 TANVI HATANGADI BHAT KL 409886 15
9 ITIKA SHARMA RJ 410843 200
10 AADHYA CHALA KA 409687 104
11 ANU VERMA TN 417403 119
12 CHELSEA STEPHEN KA 410417 134
13 ADITY DOGRA CL 415381 284
14 AISHWARYA KNVGL AP 412038 113
15 MAANYA VISHWANATH AP 411216 175
16 RITHIKA BAZAR AP 409221 40
17 SATAKSHI SINGH UP 414685 222
18 ANAIYA N KAKA MH 410128 53
19 ASHI ARJERIA MP 416447 361
20 PANYA BHALLA MP 412555 122
21 LIPIKA MURAMALLA AP 414494 219
22 SAHITHI M REDDY AP 414980 216
23 GARVITA DUTTA RJ 416324 435
24 SANYA SINGH MH 413377 168
25 KASHISH BHATIA DL 415112 193