AITA Champion Ship Series(7 Days) U-12 Tennis Tournament from 29 Sep 2014 at Pulivendula,A.P

Acceptance List as per the 18 Aug 2014 ranking list

Main Draw  BOYS UNDER 12

NO   | NAME                                                                                 | STATE    | REGN NO       | RANK,

1       | VISHAL REDDY PAGADALA                                               |KA          |413741            |26

2       | HARSITH SRUJAN GUMMULURU                                   | AP         | 416159           | 38

3       | PRANAV S IKKURTHY                                                        | AP         | 410729            |50

4       | SANJITH DEVINENI                                                           | KA         | 415548            | 56

5       | ANMAY YOGESH DEVARAJ                                              |KA          | 416157            | 95

6       | KOUSIK KUMAR REDDY                                                   |AP          | 415159            |102

7      | NITIN VARMA VEGESNA                                                   | KA        |416812             | 104

8      |SRIRAM K DAS                                                                      | KA        | 414087            | 111

9      | ADITYA KODAKALA                                                            | AP         |415782             | 126

10    | KARTHIK NEAL VADDEPALLI                                            | AP         |416108             | 129

11    | JAI DHEER REDDY BUDILI                                                | AP          | 416606            | 193

12    | PRAGATHESH SHIVA SHANKAR                                      | TN         | 418413            | 283

13    | DHRUV ADVAITH KOLAGATLA                                       | AP          | 417419            | 283

14    | AARON NIRANJAN EDISON                                            | TN         |418200             | 334

15    | G.M.RIKHIL                                                                        | TN         | 418470            | 418

16    |  VIGNESHWARAN KRISHNA KUMAR                             | TN         | 419458            | 435

17    | KATIKAREDDY ANIRUDH REDDY                                   | AP          | 417930            | 497

18    | VENKATA AJAY MARREDDY                                           | KA          | 416128             | 553

19    | HARI GOPAL KRISHNAM RAJU                                      | AP          | 419713             | 565

20    | YASH AGARWAL                                                               | AP          | 419310             | 565

21    | KAMARAJ AADHAVAN                                                     | TN          | 415889            | 615

22    |  MASABATULA PRATHINAV                                            | AP          | 420163            | 615

23    | V.RAKSHAK TARU                                                             | TN          | 418804            | 642

24    | Special Exempt

Qualifying List

25    | RAMANAN SEKAR                                                            | TN           | 418946            | 642

26    | R.SIVA KARTHIK REDDY                                                  | AP            | 419914            | 0

27    |  VUPPULA SHIVA TEJA                                                   | AP             | 419895            | 0

28   | KATTA CHAITANYA KRISHNA SAI                                 | AP               | 420307            | -    

29  |  NITHIN SAI                                                                      | AP               | 419771            | - 

WITH DRAWALS

1    | SHASHIDHAR KOTA                                                          | AP         | 416105            | 178

2  |  UDIT GOGOI                                                                    | AS                 | 415344             | 182     

3    |  PRANAV KARTHIK                                                           | TN          | 418199            | 256

4    | K.MANDEEP REDDY                                                        | AP            | 418234             | 0

 

 

 

                        

 

 

 

 

 

 

AITA Champion Ship Series(7 Days) U-12 Tennis Tournament from 29 Sep 2014 at Pulivendula, A.P

Acceptance List as per the 18 Aug 2014 ranking list

Main Draw  Girls  UNDER 12

NO  |  NAME                                                                        | STATE         | REGN NO           | RANK

1    |  ANANNYA MOHAN                                                  | AP               | 416098               | 45

2     |  SRI HARSHITHA VACHINA THAN                           | AP               | 414787               | 51

3    |  AASRITHA LELLA                                                       | AP               | 415638                | 85

4    |  SAHISHANA SAI VALLURU                                       | AP              | 415532                 | 92

5    |  ADITHI ARE                                                                | AP               | 416976                 | 131

6    |  AMULYA PENIKALAPATI                                          | AP               | 415946                 | 143

7    |  SANJANA SIRIMALA