BOYS MAIN DRAW         
1 VISHU PARSAD 404343 15/09/1997 DL 42
2 PARTH AGGARWAL 408988 22/12/1997 DL 77
3 MAYANK YADAV  405989 11/1/1997 DL 78
4 SACCHITT SHARMA 408768 16/01/2001 DL 105
5 SAGAR SEHRAWAT 409707 6/10/1999 DL 106
6 SHUBHAM MALHOTRA 405933 27/01/1999 DL 115
7 MOHAK BAJAJ 409263 8/1/1998 DL 122
8 ABHIMANYU DABAS 409871 6/10/1998 DL 124
9 SANKET TOMMAR 407057 22/08/2000 DL 128
10 HARSHIT YADAV 410162 11/1/2001 DL 128
11 KARTIK SHARMA 407555 23/01/1997 DL 135
12 KOSARAJU SHIVADEEP 408487 15/04/1999 AP 143
13 ARNAV ALOK GOEL 409620 16/07/1996 UP 145
14 KANISHKA GERG 406748 24/09/1997 DL 152
15 MINGKI TALOM 406818 24/11/1998 AP 160
16 MANJOT SINGH 410212 22/07/1996                           CH 165
17 KARTIK GUPTA 410371 21/10/1998 DL 173
18 YUGANK BHARDWAJ 413526 4/1/1998 HR 173
19 PARTH SHARMA 405734 30/08/1998 DL 186
20 PRANJAY KUKRETI 412701 6/11/1999 DL 198
21 HIMANSHU SAINI 410778 24/01/1997 CH 200
22 KARTIKEY SHARMA 408707 15/03/1997 DL 200
23 ANURAG MISHRA 415416 2/7/1997 UP 220
24 KARAN SRIVASTAV (SE) 418637 17/03/2000 MH 840
  BOYS QUALIFYING LIST        
1 SUMIT BHAN 418088 15/04/0998 HR 230
2 SIDDHARTH BEDEKAR 408422 27/06/1998 DL 257
3 DHRUV BHATIA 408839 25/11/1998 DL 266
4 ROHIT KUMAR SAI 413525 12/7/1998 HR 267
5 KASHISH KALRA 408037 22/10/1997 DL 272
6 VARNIT ARORA 408770 10/10/1998 DL 287
7 RISHABH GUPTA 410372 11/5/1997 DL 292
8 AKHIL DUHOON 413835 3/4/1999 UP 295
9 RAVINDER CHAUDHARY 417895 23/12/1997 DL 295
10 AKSHAY CHAUHAN 415944 28/03/1998 HR 333
11 RITVIK KASHYAP 408638   DL 340
12 CHINTU SINGH RANA 412016 29/08/1999 DL 355
13 RITVIK RAJAVERDHAN RANA 416301 19/4/1997 CH 355
14 MAYANK ARYA 411939 18/09/1999 DL 364
15 YASHDEEP GAHLOT 414741 11/3/2000 DL 376
16 DANISH AHMAD 408189 28/11/1999 DL 376
17 VIKAS AHLAWAT 407253 17/08/1996 HR 416
18 VIPUL MEHTA 412233 17/01.2001 DL 431
19 VATSAL CHAUHAN 415943 17/01/2000 HR 515
20 SUNIL JAMUDA 415368 17/10/1999 DL 519
21 UTSAV ARORA 411938 6/10/1997 DL 572
22 RHYTHM MALHOTRA 410533 29/03/2001 DL 574
23 PIYUSH MALIK 413673 3/9/1998 DL 589
24 ISHANK GOEL 415353 19/08/1997 DL 661
25 RUDRAKSH RISHI MITRA 413866 10/1/2000 DL 661
26 ADITYA MALIK 417782 2/9/2001 DL 661
27 DUSHYANT TYAGI 408477 12/5/1999 DL 840
28 PRIYANSH TOLANI 412618 25/05/1999 HR 840
29 SAHIL SUJIT 415497 27/5/1999 CH 0
30 YASHDEEP SINGH DUGGAL 417160 28/01/2000 DL 0
31 SHAURYA PIPLANI 413942 2/8/2001   0
32 PARTH KAUL 420705 7/11/1996   0
BOYS WITHDRAWL LIST
1 ROHIT KUMAR 409096 26/01/2001 HR 95
  GIRLS MAIN DRAW        
1 PRNKLE SINGH 407676   j&k 41
2 DEDEEPYA SAI.Y 410640 16/08/2001 ASP 47
3 RUTVI SHAH 410872 6/8/2000 GH 56
4 HARSHITA CHUGH 405341 29/03/1997 HR 71
5 SHIVANGI SHARMA 409819 8/6/1998 DL 72
6 ANKITA HOON 412132 5/12/1998 DL 84
7 RASHI SHUKA 409312 7/3/1998 DL 107
8 VEDIKA GUPTA 412758 7/10/1998 HR 119
9 MUSKAN GUPTA 414404 16/02/2001 DL 128
10 JAGRITI CHAUDHARY 408371 2/9/1998 DL 130
11 PRAKARTI KHANDELWAL 410329   DL 130
12 JAHNAVI SHIVRAN 412489 15/11/1999 HR 134
13 MAHIMA SEHRAWAT 415687 18/11/1998 DL 136
14 SMRITI SINGH 413207 14/082001 HR 145
15 SHIVYA SACHDEVA 403441 22/041997 DL 163
16 SHEFALI ARORA 414454 27/11/2001 DL 203
17 GAURI AGGARWAL 414620 30/08/2000 DL 221
18 SHWETA PASWAN 414403 29/07/1999 DL 249
19 MIRNALINI KAUSHIK 415200 7/11/1999 DL 322
20 SYEDA SHAJIHA BEGUM 411213 20/08/2000 AP 411
21 SYEDA GULARS BEGUM 411509 10/11/2000 AP 509
22 ASHRITA NAGPAL 410800 25/06/2001 KA 509
23 MEHAK KUMAR 415473 19/10/2000 DL 538
24 NANDITA SAXENA 411256 4/6/2000 DL 230
 
  GIRLS WITHDRAWL LIST        
1 AMINENI SHIVANI 412041 17/05/2001 AP 68
2 Rishika Sharma 412877   DL 314