TTC AITA TALENT SERIES

 

BOYS  UNDER - 16   MAIN DRAW LIST

 

SL.NO.

NAME

AITA NO.

AITA RANK

 

1

SURESH DHAKSHINESHWAR

410583

43

2

N. MANAZ

409562

61

3

RAHUL SHANKAR

409242

72

4

DEVENTHER RAAM

417973

83

5

N. KIRAN DEVAA

410025

88

6

GUHAN RAJAN

412282

92

7

FAYYAZ HUSSAIN

410410

121

8

VARUN VENKAT

406722

125

9

SATHYA MARAN

409554

129

10

GAUTHAM KRISHNAN .R

407849

131

11

HEMAN NAMA

410072

138

12

SIDHAN MOHAMMED NAJEEM

411539

152

13

M. NIDHISH

413757

162

14

NITHIN .J

410491

204

15

SUNDAR ARVIND

409266

204

16

SIDDHARTH ARYA K.S.

409567

209

17

G. SAI KARTIK

411511

213

18

V. ROHIT

410572

217

19

SANDEEP PEDDADA

409515

258

20

R. KARTHIC KUMARAN

416313

263

21

SANJAY  G.S.

418520

288

22

RAMNARAYAN .A

413978

360

23

VAISHAKH .V

418510

364

24

SPECIAL EXEMPT

 

 

QUALIFYING

 

SL.NO.

NAME

AITA NO.

AITA RANK

 

25

PRANASH BABU

409325

58

26

RAHUL SRIRAM

410269

143

27

VEDANTH SIRIMALLA

411506

439

28

CH SREE HARSHIT

414194

480

29

APUROOP REDDY

405296

528

30

SHANE SHABU

417963

575

31

ADITYA SREE

418240

621

32

ABHISHEK THOMAS MATHEW

417978

694

33

SUDHARSHAN

420203

NIL

34

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

36

 

 

 

 

BOYS UNDER - 18    MAIN DRAW LIST

 

SL.NO.

NAME

AITA NO.

AITA RANK

 

1

SURESH DHAKSHINESHWAR

410583

76

2

N. KIRAN DEVAA

410025

164

3

R. GAUTHAM KRISHNAN

407849

167

4

RAHUL SHANKAR

409242

197

5

DEVENTHER RAAM

417973

220

6

N. MANAZ

409562

233

7

FAYYAZ HUSSAIN

410410

252

8

SIDHAN MOHAMMED NAJEEM

411539

255

9

VARUN VENKAT

406722

265

10

HEMAN NAMA

410072

272

11

SATHYA MARAN

409554

295

12

GUHAN RAJAN

412282

318

13

NANDHU .J

407303

319

14

NITHIN .J

410491

340

15

SANJAY G.S.

418520

365

16

M. NIDHISH

413757

431

17

SIDDHARTH ARYA K.S.

409567

383

18

SUNDAR ARVIND

409266

454

19

APUROOP REDDY

405296

454

20

RAMNARAYAN .A

413978

468

21

VAISHAKH .V

418510

519

22

SANDEEP PEDADA

409515

519

23

R. KARTHIC KUMARAN

416313

519

24

SPECIAL EXEMPT

 

 

QUALIFYING

SL.NO.

NAME

AITA NO.

AITA RANK

 

25

PRANASH BABU

409325

186

26

KARNE CHAITHANYA SAI

410857

381

27

RAHUL SRIRAM

410269

414

28

REHAN KUMAR

409816

513

29

VEDANTH SIRIMALLA

411506

589

30

SM SUDHARSAN

420203

NIL

31

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS UNDER 16  MAIN DRAW LIST

 

 

1

CHELSEA STEPHEI

410417

95

2

S. AKSHAYA

408250

98

3

NARAYA PRASAD PRATHIBHA

411469

101

4

JAHNAVI HARISH REDDY

410174

112

5

NARAYA PRASAD PRAGATHI

411468

124

6

BHUMIK SHRIHARI

412875

129

7

ADITI BASKAR

414211

130

8

G.S.VASAVI

409725

134

9

ANANYA KANDAM VITTA

418353

161

10

NEHA SARA JOHN

417596

199