DDA MENíS & WOMENíS TENNIS TOURNAMENT (AITA RANKING)-2013
WOMEN
MAIN DRAW
Sl. No. NAME STATE AITA REGN. NO. RANK
1 Smriti Joon (HR) 402348 20
2 Sneha Padamata (AP) 403200 21
3 Jeni Patel (GJ) 401438 23
4 Damini Sharma (UP) 408887 24
5 Manya Nagpal (DL) 402141 25
6 Vaniya Dangwal (DL) 400231 27
7 Likitha Shetty (KA) 402817 28
8 Sanya Madan (UP) 404032 29
9 Preethi Ujjini (KA) 403087 32
10 Amrita Mukherjee (WB) 401490 33
11 Varunya Chandrashekar (KA) 405601 34
12 Sahan P Shetty (KA) 411636 36
13 Shalaka Uddur Manjunath (KA) 403747 37
14 Aashima Garg (HR) 405867 38
15 Renu Sharma (NTA) 406446 41
16 Riya Bhatia (DL) 405603 43
17 Shehnaz Singh (DL) 407550 46
18 Nehel Sahni  (DL) 402804 46
19 Vineeta Singh (DL) 406306 51
20 Neharika. R (AP) 407378 53
21 Mahitha Dadi Reddy (AP) 405570 WILD CARD
22 Megha Sehrawat (DL) 403081 WILD CARD
23 Zainab Ali Sajjad (AP) 402138 WILD CARD
24 To be given by the organisers     WILD CARD
         
         
  QUALIFYING      
1 Tanvee Bose (DL) 404923 57
2 Sagarika Phadke (MH) 400957 57
3 Samriti Punyani (DL) 405733 59
4 Kirandeep Kaur Kotade (GJ) 402210 61
5 Simran Wadhwa (DL) 406565 63
6 Krishnali Bhonsale (MH) 402008 66
7 Disha Satish Agarwal (DL) 400009 69
8 Arushi Bhasin (DL) 405392 71
9 Bindiya Khanwani (AP) 404755 75
10 Priyanka Rawat (UK) 405668 82
11 Niku Amin (GJ) 402892 85
12 Snigdha Padamata (AP) 413289 85
13 Abhilasha Mehra (DL) 404884 88
14 Karman Kaur Thandi (DL) 405676 88
15 Seema Kumari (DL) 407237 88
16 Avika Sagwal (DL) 406670 95
17 Gayatri KUMARAIAH (CH) 408184 101
18 Omlata Rai (UP) 401402 101
19 Vaibhavi Trivedi (GJ) 406081 109
20 Jaya Bhandari (DL) 405611 110
21 Anupreet Bedi (DL) 403940 110
22 Sowmya Naidu Nagam (AP) 413260 128
23 Harsimran Kaur (HR) 406095 128
24 Disha Saigal (DL) 401457 128
25 Srijita Ghosh (WB) 402155 140
26 Peddi Reddy Sri Vaishnavi (AP) 407115 140
27 Supriya Zende (MH) 408338 140
28 Simran Kaur Sethi (DL) 400313 157
29 Saranya Khanna (PB) 410302 164
30 Shivangi Sharma (DL) 409819 164
31 Sachi Belwal (UTK) 409826 164
32 Abhishekta Pandey (UP) 403825 201
33 Vanshika Sawhney (DL) 406739 #N/A
34 Bhuvidha Singh Tomar (DL) 414738 #N/A
35 P.K. Abhirami Prakasan (DL) 413577 #N/A
36 Nayanika Reddy (AP) 404670 #N/A
37 Anukriti Chaudhary (DL) 402528 #N/A
38 Sansriti Ranjan (KA) 408658 #N/A
39 Kotte Sahsmitha (AP) 413991 #N/A
40 Shweta Paswan (DL) 414403 #N/A
41 S. IIakya (TN) 413120 #N/A
42 Abhilasha Shokeen (DL) 408769 #N/A
43 Neelanchal Gupta (DL) 408469 #N/A
44 Rashi Shukla (DL) 409312 #N/A
45 Ayushi Verma (UP) 412622 #N/A
46 Nalini Arora (PB) 404057 #N/A
47 Surabhi Akhila Nand (UP) 412601 #N/A
48 Bhavya Wadhawan (CH) 405847 #N/A
49 Baljinder Kaur (HR) 401750 #N/A
50 Kavya Gupta (PB) 410301 #N/A
         
  WITHDRAWALS      
1 Tanasha Khandpur (MH) 409434 140
2 Eeshita Pande (UP) 414402 110
3 Anusha Kondaveeti (AP) 407724 #N/A
4 Shweta Rana (DL) 400540 4
5 Ikttesh Chahal (CH) 401851 #N/A
6 Joshini Tuli (DL) 402841 101
7 Victoria Chehal (NTA) 406466 16
8 Snehadevi S. Reddy (TN) 404421 85
9 Amala Amol Warrick (KA) 404505 30
10 Sweta Nalekala (AP) 401715 77