Vishwajeet Memorial AITA Menís 50K Tennis Tournament 2014
MAIN DRAW LIST
SNO. MEN'S STATE RANK AITA NO
         
1 NITTEN KIRRTANE MH 13 402658
2 SHAIKH ABDULLAH AP 15 401080
3 AJAY YADAV HR 35 400993
4 ANVIT BENDRE MH 51 411990
5 SURAJ DESAI GJ 72 400190
6 MANAV KUMAR CHAKMA AS 72 403712
7 VIDIT VAGHELA GJ 82 406412
8 RAGHAVENDRA.SUBRAMANYA KA 88 403016
9 VIKRAM NAIDU KA 97 403225
10 ROHIT BISHT DL 97 402135
11 MANINDER SINGH HR 102 401749
12 SARTHAK SIDHARTH OR 102 404445
13 A SAI AKRUTH AP 105 403794
14 ROHAN BHATIA MH 105 402921
15 SUNNY DAHIYA HR 107 400145
16 KAMAL KISHOR MADERANA RJ 113 404081
17 DARSHAN SRINIVASA KA 113 404333
18 RAKSHIT RISHI DL 118 404782
19 JAYESH PUNGLIYA MH 125 404108
20 SURAJ KONWAR GJ 125 408334
21 GAURAV BHATIA DL 125 405729
22 JAIRAJ SIROHI HR 125 409019
23 ARYAN GOVEAS MH 125 406534
24        
QUALIFYING LIST
SNO. MEN'S STATE RANK AITA NO.
         
1 SANTOSH KUMAR MALLIK OR 147 416376
2 YASHAD GANATRA GJ 147 403784
3 RAJENDRA P.RAI UP 159 401796
4 SAJID UR RAHMAN AP 159 404609
5 RAHUL SETH CH 159 407693
6 PONNALA SIDDHARTH AP 170 408128
7 PRAFUL UPADHYAY UP 170 407454
8 JASDEEP SINGH PB 170 406983
9 ROHAN GOGOI AS 183 409969
10 MAITREYA BHAGAT MH 183 406814
11 PARASDEEP SINGH VIRK HR 196 411183
12 NAGENDRA P RAI UP 196 401797
13 PURU UPADHYAY GJ 196 408672
14 JAGMEET SINGH HR 196 411234
15 NASIR MALIK CH 196 406740
16 ISHAQUE EQBAL WB 212 406288
17 ROHIN GAJREE HR 212 402838
18 ROHAN SAMANT MH 212 407340
19 GAUTAM ANAND UP 212 402620
20 SARTHAK DEORAS CG 212 407440
21 JAYDEEP S. CHUDASAMA GJ 212 409057
22 ANAY PATIL MH 253 410129
23 HARINDER SINGH BEDI DL 253 402850
24 C.TARUN ANIRUDH AP 301 407193
25 MANAV NITIN PONDKULE MH 301 410610
26 PRADEEP PANT UK 301 403289
27 VARCHASVA TIWARI UK 301 411841
28 YASH DESHPANDE     401820
29 ALLWIN PETER     111111
30 SAUMIL     418295
31 WILBUR MELWYN DSOUZA     409401
32 ARJUN DEVRUKHKAR     410524
33 DIGVIJAY SINGH     419942
34 HARSHAL C BHARNE     413689
35 SAGAR AHUJA     400868
36 DEEPINDER SINGH ARORA     418824
37 RANA AKASH     407172
38 SAMEER MAHABADI     408080
39 MUSLEHUDDIN SAADI     420367
40 MAHIR GHIA     408559
41 NAVDEEP NIGAM     B00831
42 TANAY MEHTA     410317
43 VIKAS CHOUDHARY     419638
44 P.APUROOP REDDY     405296
45 NITIN GANESH GAVASKAR      
46 HIMANSH MALAY MEHTA     410091
47 SIDDHARTH NAIR     412393
48 KARTIK KUBER CHAVARE     417660
49 RSVA KARTHIKEYA SHARMA     420371
50 UPASE AMIT R     411833
51 PRAJEET OSWAL     410210
52 GIRISH ASHTAGI     420347
53 CHANDAN BHADANGE     420348
54 VANSHAL DSOUZA     407367
55 SHONIT GHIA     408558
56 VARUN SUNDRIYAL     419443
WITHDRAWAL
         
1 S.PRITHVI TN 124 404710
2 ANSU KUMAR BHUYAN OR 107 401169
3 PRADEEP DESWAL HR 125 402016
4 ROHIT RAMPURIA WB 100 401201
5 RASHEIN SAMUEL KA 125 400312