Mens          
Sr No Name ITN No DOB Points Rank State
Main Draw List            
1 Ayush Mintri 402074 24.11.95 33 60 PB
2 Ajay Yadav 400993 21.8.94 33 60 HR
3 Ranjeet Singh 404717 11.1.95 32 63 CH
4 Bharat Bhardwaj 401133 2.1.91 21 89 HR
5 Abhishek Gaur 414054 14.1.96 18 99 HR
6 Lavish Nehra 409329 13.9.97 16 108 DL
7 Archit Jain 400002 23.1.93 15 113 DL
8 Kamal Kishore Madrena 404081 1.7.95 13 121 RJ
9 Suraj Konwar 408334 7.10.93 12 126 GJ
10 Jay Soni 404658 9.11.94 12 126 GJ
11 Yuvraj Chaudhary 414874 8.9.87 12 126 UK
12 Jairaj Sirohi 409019 12.7.92 11 134 HR
13 Gaurav Bhatia 405729 9.9.92 10 138 DL
14 Jagmeet Singh 411234 26.2.96 8 153 HR
15 Shivam Dalmia 410528 4.6.97 8 153 DL
16 Akshay Kishore 405281 9.4.89 8 153 KA
17 Rajendra P Rai 401796 7.9.88 8 153 UP
18 Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 407928 2.11.98 7 168 UP
19 Digvijay Singh Mehta 400344 1.8.94 7 168 HP
20 Rohin Gajree 402838 12.7.96 7 160 HR
21 Shadab Khan 405380 23.9.91 6 184 DL
22 Harinder Singh Bedi 402850 23.9.91 6 184 DL
23 Rohan Gogoi 409969 24.12.97 5 201 AS
24 Special Exempt          
Alternates/ Qualifying          
25 Koonwar Gupta 407328 18.2.96 5 201 DL
26 Parasdeep Singh Virk 411183 29.5.95 5 201 HR
27 Udaypartap Sing Chahal 406734 11.12.94 5 201 NTA
28 Nawaz Syed Abraar 407526 25.4.94 5 201 KA
29 Kapil Ghuriya 405767 3.7.95 5 201 HR
30 Javed Akbar Hazary 400527 13.5.87 5 201 PB
31 Nasir Malik 406740 12.4.86 4 215 CH
32 Sukhdanish Singh 402082 20.10.91 4 215 PB
33 Eklavya Singh 409166 24.4.00 4 215 JH
34 Shrey Gupta 404845 26.9.98 4 215 HR
35 Nagendra P Rai 401797 3.7.90 4 215 UP
36 Jasdeep Singh 406983 5.5.90 4 215 PB
37 Mohit Jain 402984 15.12.97 3 238 DL
38 Varchasva Tiwari 411841 27.12.97 3 238 UK
39 Neelabh Narayan 415775 20.7.85 3 238 DL
40 Yuvraj Singh 411716 3.4.96 2 277 HR
41 Abhinav Mahajan 410920 21.3.97 2 277 PB
42 Aditya Vishwakarma 403431 15.1.94 2 277 UP
43 Prateek Pushkar Baxi 400818 12.4.92 2 277 CG
44 Himanshu Dangi 412698 23.6.93 1 328 HR
45 Raghvendra 410093       HR
46 Abhay Dixit 414366        
47 Neeraj Yashpaul 414529        
48 Yugal Bansal 407046       DL
49 Unique Kaushik 418482        
50 Anirudh Sharma 407937 29.8.97     UP
51 Sohraab Singh 414044 21.1.99     CH
52 Ashish Deharia 419007        
53 Kabir Manrai 408078       CH
54 Jaideep Singh 414473        
55 Jitin Bishnoi 400339       HR
56 Omlata Rai 401402       UP
57 Chandan Agnihotri 408479 23.6.95      
58 Jeevant Rampal 419666 8.11.86      
59 Akhil Duhoon 413835 3.4.99      
60 Srijan Singh 411037        
61 Varun Sundriyal 419443 18.11.95      
62 Nilesh Sinha 419382        
63 Prashant Yadav 414698        
64 Kartik Gupta 410371        
65 Rishabh Gupta 410372        
66 Stalin Nayak 414554        
Withdrawal          
1 Pradeep Deswal 402016        
2 Lakshit Sood 400143 20.2.91 103 21 UP
3 Paras Dahiya 414823 24.3.98 10 138 HR
4 Brahamjot Singh 402639 10.6.92 43 43 DL
5 Arun Raj JS 405422 3.2.93 4 215 KL
6 Binumani M 414501 17.11.73 3 238 KL
7 MS Krishna Kumar 420415 5.1.79 5 201 KL
8 Suraj H 405420 28.3.95 9 145 KL
9 Jeffy Jacob 417083 26.10.95 2 277 KL
10 Mohammed Hamraz 405586        
11 Ritesh Sangwan 415656        
             
Womens          
Sr No Name ITN No DOB Points Rank State
Main Draw List          
1 Himani Mor 406698 26.6.99 66 17 HR
2 M Arthi 409171 9.1.95 43.5 22 TN
3 Anandita Mitra 414111 27.9.98 5.5 29 MP
4 Sanya Madan 404032 10.9.95 29 33 UP
5 Akshara Iska 403936 26.1.98 26.5 38 AP
6 Anupreet Bedi 403940 22.11.97 15.5 62 DL
7 Teertha Iska 403935 27.4.96 14.5 67 AP
8 Sachi Belwal 409826 29.11.98 13 75 UK
9 Stuti Singh Tomar 416067 12.10.95 12 82 MP
10 Krishnali Bhonsle 402008 29.6.91 9 98 MH
11 Arushi Jain 406418 28.1.95 9 98 DL
12 Smriti Joon 402348 10.9.93 9 98 HR
13 Aarushi Kakkar 411929 19.11.98 8 106 PB
14 Sharmeen Rizvi 407141 22.8.96 6 121 MH
15 Jyothi Manjunath 410066 5.3.97 4.5 145 KA
16 Deeksha Ajit 409654 27.6.97 3 157 AP
17 Saranya Khanna 410302 29.12.98 3 157 PB
18 Shweta Paswan 414403 29.7.99 2.5 171 DL
19 Kanishka Sharma 415923 17.8.99 2 178 RJ
20 Manu Sharma 412411 1.11.99 2 178 HR
21 Surabhi Akhila Anand 412601 19.7.98 1.5 206 UP
22 Nishtha Dudeja 408632 29.8.95 1 215 DL
23 Nidhi Sharma 416732 20.2.98 1 215 HR
24 Special Exempt          
Alternates/ Qualifying          
25 Sanya Sinha 403427 5.1.96 1 215 DL
26 Asha Kumari 419780        
27 Aishwarya 414285       PB
28 Gauri Agarwal 414620        
Withdrawal            
1 Gayatri Kamaraiah 408184 25.4.97 29 33 CH
2 Rhea Rosa John 413436