TITTY GEORGE CUP AITA MEN AND WOMEN 3 LACS TENNIS TOURNAMENT

 

ACCEPTANCE   LIST  MENíS  AS  ON  8TH DECEMBER 2014

 

 

 

S.No.

Name

AITA Regn No.

 

AITA rank

1

SHAIKH ABDULLAH

401081

13

2

NITTEN KIRRTANE

402658

16

3

VINOD SRIDHAR

403698

17

4

SURAJ R PRABODH

405680

23

5

B. SAI SARAN REDDY

401706

31

6

SANDEEP CHOUDHARY

401115

38

7

RASHEIN SAMUEL

400312

42

8

BRAHAMJOT SINGH

402639

43

9

CHINMAY PRADHAN

402456

44

10

S. D. PRAJVAL DEV

403575

48

11

RAMESH VIGNESHWARAN

400881

51

12

VIGNESH VEERABHADRAN

400779

51

13

RAHUL ROBINSON

404719

55

14

KUNAL VAZIRANI

406918

67

15

MANAV KUMAR CHAKMA

403712

69

16

RITHWIK ANAND

400989

74

17

MOHD. FAHAD

407272

79

18

RAGHVENDRA SUBRAMANYA

403016

82

19

BHARAT BHARDWAJ

401133

89

20

GANESH SRINIVASAN

407288

89

21

HAADIN BAWA

400013

89

22

UDAY KUMAR REDDY

420255

105

23

D. PAGALVAN

411346

108

24

SPECIAL EXEMPT

 

 

 

QUALIFYING

 

S.No.

Name

AITA Regn No.

 

AITA rank

 

25

ARCHIT JAIN

400002

113

 

26

ROHAN BHATIA

402921

113

 

27

DARSHAN SRINIVASA

404333

121

 

28

SARTHAK SIDHARTH

404445

121

 

29

PRITHVI SHEKAR

404710

126

 

30

GAURAV BHATIA

405729

138

 

31

IRFAN HUSSAIN

401528

138

 

32

ROHIT RANGLANI

408417

140

 

33

SURAJ .H

405420

145

 

34

GOKUL SURESH

405475

153

 

35

JAGMEET SINGH

411234

153

 

36

RYNOLD TIMOTHY

400975

153

 

37

RIBHAV .R

410795

168

 

38

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOTE Ė FOR ANY INQUIRY PLEASE CONTACT  MR. ASHWANI PRAKASH ON 08129377548

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACCEPTANCE   LIST  WOMENíS

 

S.No.

Name

AITA Regn No.

 

AITA rank

1

HIMANI MOR

406698

17

2

M. ARTHI

409171

22

3

SWETHA SREEHARI

403763

23

4

PREETHI UJJINI

403087

29

5

SANYA MADAN

404032

33

6

AKSHARA ISKA

403936

38

7

THANUSHREE PALANI VALE

408615

41

8

C.H. SAI NIKITHA

410433

53

9

NIDA KAMAL

408724

59

10

ABHILASHA  VISHWANATH

405726

63

11

S. DIANA ABI

408458

67

12

TEERTHA ISKA

403935

67

13

TANVI BOSE

404923

69

14

NUPUR  UMASHANKAR

406758

72

15

SACHI BELWAL

409826

75

16

VARUNYA CHANDRASHEKHAR

405601

75

17

PREETHI SRINIVASAN

401359

77

18

AMREEN NAAZ

406238

82

19

B. MOULIKA RAM

405300

82

20

SINDHU JANAGAM

405822

88

21

SMRITI JOON

402348

91

22

VASAVI G.S.

409725

94

23

KRISHNALI BHONSLE

402008

98

24

SPECIAL EXEMPT

 

 

 

QUALIFYING

S.No.

Name

AITA Regn No.

 

AITA rank

25

RAMYA NATRAJAN

407816

100

26

RESHMA GANAPATHY

409805

113

27

SWETHA NALEKALA

401715

118

28

R. ABINNIKA

408468

121

29

SHARMEEN RIZVI

407141

121

30

JYOTHI .M

410066

145

31

ASHA NANDAKUMAR

401624

147

32

SILKY SACHDEVA

406767

147

33

DEEKSHA AJIT

409654

157

34

PASULA RASHMITA REDDY

406492

171

35

SOHA .S

406609

174

36

SANJANA SUDHIR

416853

178

37

SHEETAL SHETTY

415904

178

38

GAAYATRI SHANKAR

410023

206

39

SNEHA SUSAN THOMAS

403841

206