Gondwana Club All India Ranking Mens 2.5 Lac Tennis Tournament 2013
MAIN DRAW LIST
SNO MEN'S STATE POINTS AITA NO
         
1 ABHIJEET TIWARI CHD 127 400194
2 SHAHBAAZ KHAN MAH 107 401250
3 KUNAL ANAND DLI 97 402102
4 YOGESH PHOGAT HAR 78 401020
5 VIGNESH VEERABHADRAN TN 64 400779
6 BRAHAMJOT SINGH DLI 61 402639
7 SURAJ.R.PRABODH KAR 52 405680
8 ARPIT SHARMA RAJ 51 400524
9 SAURABH PATIL MAH 47 401984
10 SURAJ BENIWAL HAR 45 404846
11 SAGAR AHUJA MAH 39 400869
12 B S VIKRAM NAIDU KAR 35 403225
13 RUBAL SHANDILYA BIH 35 400817
14 SURAJ KONWAR GUJ 28 408334
15 TUSHAR MANDLEKAR CHG 28 402040
16 MURTAZA LOHANI TN 27 408286
17 SIDDHESH KHADE MAH 24 404428
18 SUNNY DAHIYA HAR 24 400145
19 MR.ANUBHAV CHAUDHARY DLI 21.5 402752
20        
QUALIFYING LIST
SNO. MEN'S STATE POINTS AITA NO.
         
1 SASIKUMAR MUKUND TN 21 400793
2 VIJAY BHARDWAJ HAR 21 401132
3 GURVINDER MANN DLI 20.5 B00887
4 SAMEEP MAHETA GUJ 18.5 413252
5 DESHPANDE YASH MAH 18 401820
6 ROHIT SARWATE AP 18 401065
7 RAGHAVENDRA SUBRAMANYA KAR 17 403016
8 BRUHAD MANKAD MAH 16 402879
9 PRADEEP DESWAL HAR 15 402016
10 SHANTANU RAJPUT DLI 15 400724
11 MOHAMMAD SHADAB KHAN DLI 13.5 405380
12 GAGAN SHARMA RAJ 13 404893
13 BHARAT BHARDWAJ HAR 13 401133
14 MANINDER SINGH HAR 12 b00510
15 JOHNNY BENJAMIN MARAIKUMAR TN 12 405744
16 AADITYA TEWARI MP 12 406572
17 VILASIER KHATE NAG 12 405367
18 L S RAGHUVEER TN 11 409152
19 ROHIT RAMPURIA WB 11 401201
20 M.FAHAD TN 11 407272
21 NISHANTH ANTHONY REBELLO KAR 10 405158
22 ROHIT JAIN DLI 10 400015
23 ROHIT RANGLANI MAH 10 408417
24 DIPANSHU GARG HAR 10 404101
25 RANJEET SINGH CHG 9 404717
26 SHARVIL NAWGHARE MAH 8 403681
27 PRATEEK PUSHKAR BAXI CHG 8 400818
28 KENEISEZOTUO WHOURIE NAG 8 405368
29 SAMMUD SHARMA TN 7 408461
30 HARINDER SINGH BEDI DLI 6 402850
31 NADIMPALLI BHUPAL RAJU AP 6 405146
32 SURYA PAVAN AP 5 401989
33 PRASHANT JEEVAN SAWANT MAH 5 400783
34 JAGANMAYA PANIGRAHI MAH 4 408157
35 GITESH AWASTHI GUJ 4 400420
36 S.PRITHVI TN 3 404710
37 SENTHIL KUMAR V TN 3 401224
38 AROON KHATTER MAH 3 401257
39 RAMA RISHAB AP 3 404741
40 KRISHNA SHARAN URMALIYA MP 2 411669
41 ADAVELLY KUMARA PARDHASARADHI AP 2 403032
42 P.S.SOORYAPRASATH TN 2 401357
43 BALAJI LAKSHMANAN TN 1 408460
44 KAPISH HARI NTA 1 409197
45 PRASHANT SOODAMANI MAH 1 402376
46 SUYASH CHOPRA MAH   410899
47 SWANIT H DESHPANDE MAH   415345
48 ABHISHEK DETHAN MAH   402916
49 KIRAN SUBHASH PATHE MAH   414095
50 PRANAV SHARMA DLI   409323
51 VARUN JOHNNY MAH   415521
52 NIMRIT SINGH CHAUDHARY PUJ   B01388
53 SATYAM VIJAY BIH   26795
54 K. BHANU CHANDRA AP   in process
55 ABHINAV SHARMA CHG   B01447
56 GAGAN SHARMA CHG   B01442
57 MANGESH PHADKE MAH   413451
58 DIVYANSH SHARMA DLI   415597
59 NIMESH GOHIL GUJ   414713
60 MOHAMMAD SHAHID     415577
61 GAURAV DLI   26852
62 MOHAMMAD IRFAN KHAN UP   415526
63 HITESH SHARMA MP   415700
WITHDRAWAL
         
1 JATIN DAHIYA DLI 40 402760
2 TEJAS CHAUKULKAR MAH 85 401265
3 BADRI NARAYAN MISHRA ORS   414902
4 BHARATRAM BALAJEE TN 28 412028
5