Gondwana Club All India Ranking Mens 2 Lac Tennis Tournament 2014
MAIN DRAW LIST
SNO MEN'S STATE RANK AITA NO
         
1 KUNAL ANAND DLI 18 402102
2 SURAJ R PRABODH KAR 28 405680
3 MOHAMMED FARIZ TN 30 400661
4 SHAHBAAZ KHAN MAH 31 401250
5 AJAY YADAV HAR 32 400993
6 SAGAR AHUJA MAH 34 400869
7 SAURABH PATIL MAH 36 401984
8 ANKIT SACHDEVA DLI 39 401604
9 SASIKUMAR MUKUND TN 40 400793
10 JAJBIR SINGH SARAN PUB 42 403445
11 ANVIT BENDRE MAH 45 401990
12 ARPIT SHARMA RAJ 46 400524
13 HARDEEP SINGH SANDHU PUB 51 404070
14 YOGESH PHOGAT HAR 51 401020
15 SAMEEP MAHETA GUJ 57 413252
16 SAURABH SINGH DLI 62 402374
17 ROHIT SARWATE AP 64 401065
18 BYREDDY SAI SARAN REDDY AP 65 401706
19 BRAHAMJOT SINGH DLI 66 402639
20 RAHUL SADHWANI GUJ 66 415778
QUALIFYING LIST
SNO. MEN'S STATE RANK AITA NO.
         
1 RITHVIK ANAND TN 70 400989
2 VILASIER KHATE ND 70 405367
3 RONIT SINGH BISHT DLI 77 402662
4 BHARAT BHARDWAJ HAR 78 401133
5 RAGHAVENDRA.SUBRAMANYA KAR 78 403016
6 MANAV KUMAR CHAKMA ASM 78 403712
7 MOHAMMED FAHAD TN 84 407272
8 ANUBHAV CHAUDHARY DLI 88 402752
9 KENEISEZOTUO WHOURIE ND 88 405368
10 RAMA RISHAB AP 99 404741
11 ROHIT RAMPURIA WB 99 401201
12 NEISHIT VAKIL MAH 101 400490
13 SUNNY DAHIYA HAR 108 400145
14 SARTHAK SIDHARTH ORS 108 404445
15 MANINDER SINGH HAR 108 401749
16 AADITYA TEWARI MP 117 406572
17 SANDEEP TIRDALA AP 121 407425
18 MOHAMMAD SHADAB KHAN DLI 130 405380
19 DALWINDER SINGH PUB 130 405399
20 SAHIL GAWARE MAH 152 408394
21 DIPANSHU GARG HAR 152 404101
22 TEJAS CHAUKULKAR MAH 152 401265
23 JAGANMAYA PANIGRAHI MAH 160 408157
24 Y. AKHIL REDDY AP 160 401074
25 AROON KHATTER MAH 178 401257
26 RAVINDER SINGH PUB 178 405397
27 PRASHANT SOODMANI MAH 191 402376
28 PRAFUL UPADHYAY UP 193 407454
29 KAPISH HARI TN 250 409197
30 ROHAN BHATIA MAH 250 402921
31 VIJAY BHARDWAJ HAR 284 401132
32 ROHAN SAMANT MAH 284 407340
33 SARTHAK DEORAS CHD 284 407440
34 ANAY PATIL MAH 284 410129
35 NEELABH NARAYAN DLI 284 415775
36 RITHVIK ANAND TN   433989
37 VARUN JOHNNY MAH   415521
38 VANGALA ARAVIND REDDY AP   409663
39 JITENDRA SINGH MP   418161
40 NIMESH GOHIL GUJ   414713
41 NIKHIL DESHMUKH GUJ   411273
42 ANIKT JADHAV MAW   anikt
43 KUNAL RAJESH VAZIRANI MAH   406918
44 AVINASH HOOD MAH    
45 SANJAY BHISE MAH    
46 SANJEET DUTT CHD   408378
47 AGRAJ SHARMA UP   418127
48 SNEHALDEEP KALURAM VETA MAH   418458
49 MOHAMMED VALI MAH   406923
50 VP AMALDEV MAH   418101
51 MAITREYA BHAGAT MAH   406814
52 PADMANABH BHALCHANDRA PONKSHE MAH   418179
53 JAGTAR SINGH PUB   404064
54 JOTPAL SINGH PUB   405400
55 DHARNIDHAR MISHRA MAH   409607
56 VYAS VASISHTH NILESHKUMAR GUJ   418083
57 UTKARSH MISHRA CHG   409426
58 SUJAY V. KANITKAR MAH   414244
59 M.REHAN KUMAR TN   409816
60 CHRISTOPHER MARQUIS MAH   B00711
61 ROHAN GIDE MAH   400304 MH
62 SAHIL DESHMUKH MAH   406029
63 SENTHIL KUMAR V TN   401224
64 SUPARN PATHAK MP   414886
WITHDRAWAL
         
1        
2        
3        
4        
5