Sr No Name ITN No DOB Points Rank State
Main Draw List            
1 Himani Mor 406698 26/6/99 51 18 HR
2 Aashima Garg 405867 24/4/94 33.5 27 HR
3 Sanya Madan 404032 10/9/1995 29 33 UP
4 Shehnaz Singh 407550 19/03/1995 25 40 DL
5 Gayatri Kumaraiah 408184 25/4/97 22 46 CH
6 Nikita Bishnoi 406986 12/10/1996 18 55 CH
7 Aarushi Bhasin 405392 4/1/1997 15.5 61 DL
8 Nida Kamal 408724 20/3/98 15.5 61 MH
9 Anupreet Bedi 403940 22/11/97 14.5 64 DL
10 Nandini Sharma 405111 8/1/1999 11 82 PB
11 Stuti Singh Tomar 416067 12/10/1995 11 82 MP
12 Sharishty Dhanda 407948 10/11/1999 9.5 93 HR
13 Pious Mudgil 412309 27/9/97 9.5 93 MH
14 Baani Singh 415054 18/3/99 9 95 PB
15 Sindhu Janagam 405822 27/11/98 8.5 99 AP
16 Aarushi Jain 406418 28/1/95 7.5 105 DL
17 Gurmehar Kaur 415055 24/9/96 2 172 PB
18 Silky Sachdeva 406767 7/4/1995 1 210 DL
19 Deeksha Ajit 409654 27/6/97 1 210 AP
20            
21            
22            
23            
24 Special Exempt          
Alternates/ Qualifying          
25 Shivya Sachdeva 403441 22/04/97      
26 Harshita Chugh 405341 29/3/97      
27 Nishtha Dudeja 408632       DL
28 Jyothi Manjunath 410066 5/3/1997      
29 Manu Sharma 412411 1/11/1999     HR
Late Entries          
30 Shweta Paswan 414403 29/7/99 1.5 201 DL
31 Anandita Mitra 414111   3 152  
32 Disha Agarwal 400009 19/11/93 10.5 89 DL
33 Mitali Singh 414148       UP
34 Kanishka Sharma 415923 17/8/99 1 210 RJ
35 Taha Kapadia 405571        
36 V. Surya Narayani 405464 27/6/99 1 210 TN
37 Smriti Joon 402348 10/3/1993 9 91 HR
38 Sachi Belwal 409826 29/11/98 7 109 UTK
39 Sai Nikitha Chikkala 410433 6/10/1998 5 129 AP
40 Ayushi Verma 412622 12/9/1999     UP
Withdrawal          
1 K. Sri Sai Shivani 410638 11/3/2000 1 210 AP
2 Anjali Thakur 404774 9/3/1995 32.5 29 MP
3 Seema Kumari 407237 1/1/1988 2 172 DL
4 Vineeta Singh 406306 15/12/96 28.5 35 DL
5 G.S. Vasavi 409725 20/1/99 8.5 99 TN
6 Renu Sharma 406446 19/8/96 46 21 HR
7 Abhilasha Vishwanath 405726 24/11/96 10 90 KA
8 Dakshata Patel 408104 1/8/1999 5 129 MH