as on 17-Sept-2014 (1200 hrs)
HTA-AITA 1 Lac Men's & Women's - Jassowal, 22-Sept-2014
MEN'S
Sr. No. Family Name  First Name  State ITN Rank
DIRECT ACCEPTANCE
1 Sood Chandril UP 400144 11
2 Abdullah Shaikh AP 401080 15
3 Sood Lakshit UP 400143 18
4 Sachdeva Ankit DLI 401604 19
5 Anand Kunal DLI 402102 24
6 Singh Gurinder PB 402128 27
7 Shandilya Rubal DLI 400817 31
8 Yadav Ajay HAR 400993 35
9 Pradhan Chinmay ORS 402456 45
10 Singh Brahamjot DLI 402639 48
11 Singh Ranjeet CHD 404717 58
12 Sandhu Hardeep S PB 404070 64
13 Khate Vilasier NTA 405367 67
14 Mintri Ayush PB 402074 82
15 Singh Dalwinder PB 405399 92
16 Nehra Lavish RAJ 409329 92
17 Dahiya Vikrant HAR 408030 95
18 Bisht Rohit DLI 402135 97
19 Gaur Abhishek HAR 414054 97
20 Naidu Vikram Bs KAR 403225 97
21 Sidharth Sarthak ORS 404445 102
22 Singh Maninder HAR 401749 102
23 Bhatia Rohan MAH 402921 105
24 SPECIAL EXEMPT        
TO QUALIFY
1 Bhuyan Ansu Kumar ORS 401169 107
2 Chaudhary Yuvraj UTK 414874 107
3 Dahiya Sunny HAR 400145 107
4 Deswal Aditya UP 404786 107
5 Whourie Keneisezotuo NTA 405368 107
6 Maderana Kamal Kishor RAJ 404081 113
7 Srinivasa Darshan KAR 404333 113
8 Jain Archit DLI 400002 117
9 Rishi Rakshit DLI 404782 117
10 Bajwa Paramveer S. PB 405836 117
11 Vishavkarma Deepak UP 409062 117
12 Deswal Pradeep HAR 402016 124
13 Konwar Suraj GUJ 408334 124
14 Sirohi Jairaj HAR 409019 124
15 Khan Mohammad Shadab DLI 405380 139
16 Pun Param CHD 406094 139
17 Ganatra Yashad GUJ 403784 146
18 Chauhan Chinmaya Dev UP 407928 170
19 Upadhyay Praful UP 407454 170
20 Arora Ankush PB 404057 183
21 Gogoi Rohan ASM 409969 183
22 Singh Jagmeet HAR 411234 196
23 Upadhyay Puru GUJ 408672 196
24 Virk Parasdeep Singh HAR 411183 196
25 Dalmia Shivam DLI 410528 212
26 Gajree Rohin HAR 402838 212
27 Singh Ravinder PB 405397 212
28 Dhamija Vaibhav DLI 419619  
29 Dixit Abhay DLI 414366  
30 Gambhir Himanshu DLI 420419  
31 Kaushik Unique   418482  
32 Kumar M.Senthil TN 415751  
33 Malik Ajay   417007  
34 Malik Sunil   417008  
35 Reddy K Pradeep AP 400077  
36 Singh Akash UP 418906  
37 Tirth Awani   415834  
38 Tomer Sanket DLI 407057  
39 Yadav Mayank DLI 405989  
40 Badola Mritunjay UTK 407325  
41 Vashisht Aditya RAJ 410908  
42 Singh Jotpal PB 405400  
43 Sidhu Gurjot S PB 409918  
44 Banerjee Arnab WB 413381  
45 Juneja Amol RAJ 415052  
WITHDRAWALS
1 Saran Jajbir S. PB 403445 27
2 Singh Sohraab CHD 414044  
3 Samuel Rashein KAR 400312 124
4 Chaudhary Anubhav DLI 402752 82
6 Ranjeet V.M. TN 401475 23
5 Chakma Manav Kumar ASM 403712 72