ACCEPTANCE
LIST
RANK
AS ON 14 JAN 2013
AFTER
WITHDRAWALS
GIRLS
U-14
ALTERNATES
–
1.
PRAKRITI
KHANDELWAL (WITHDRAWN) 410329 DLI 154
2.
REHANA
SK 411224 AP 171
3.
MITALI
SINGH 414148 UP 174
4.
NIMRAT
KAUR KANG 412666 PB 181
5.
HANSHIKA 410214 CHD 209
6.
NANDITA
SAXENA 411256 DLI 214
THOSE
WHO COULD NOT MAKE IT TO LIST ARE REQUESTED TO SIGN IN FOR QUALIFYING DRAW,
SIGN IN ON 15TH FEB AT 12 PM TO 2 PM
GIRLS U-16
ALTERNATES
–
THOSE
WHO COULD NOT MAKE IT TO LIST ARE REQUESTED TO SIGN IN FOR QUALIFYING DRAW,
SIGN IN ON 15TH FEB AT 12 PM TO 2 PM
BOYS
U-14
1.
SUMIT PAL SINGH 405838 J&K 05
2.
SHRAMAY DHAWAN 407204 DLI 10
3.
YUGAL BANSAL 407046 DLI 12
4.
ROHIT KUMAR 409096 HR 23
5.
SAGAR BAINS 409250 CHD 29
6.
AMAN B PATEL 408332 GUJ 35
7.
ANKIT RAO 407923 HR 36
8.
9.
PRANAV SAI PONAKA 408929 KAR 40
10.
BALAJI RL 408451 TN 51
11.
SRIJAN SINGH (WITHDRAWN) 411037 UP 52
12.
MOHIT SEHRAWAT 412612 DLI 60
13.
ARNAV BHARDWAJ 407930 HR 67
14.
SHUBHAM MALHOTRA 405933 DLI 69
15.
KABIR MANRAI 408078 CHD 70
16.
HIMANSHU MOR 406697 HR 75
17.
SIDDHANT MAHALA 413630 RAJ 80
18.
AMIT BENIWAL 411233 HR 83
19.
MAYANK ARYA 411939 DLI 85
20.
ROHAN K REDDY 408491 AP 87
21.
SANKET TOMAR 407057 DLI 90
ALTERNATES –
1.
SAURAV KALKAL 410567 DLI 95
2.
SACCHITT SHARRMA 408768 DLI 104
3.
KAIVALYA A RAVAL (WITHDRAWN) 410395 GUJ 105
4.
SANJIT SINGH PAHUJA 409024 DLI 108
5.
CHAITANYA DEV CHAUHAN 410759 UP 116
6.
SAGAR SEHRAWAT 409707 DLI 123
7.
RITVIK KASHYAP 408638 DLI 126
THOSE
WHO COULD NOT MAKE IT TO LIST ARE REQUESTED TO SIGN IN FOR QUALIFYING DRAW,
SIGN IN ON 15TH FEB AT 12 PM TO 2 PM
BOYS U-16
1.
GARVIT BATRA 405607 DLI 05
2.
MINGKI TALOM 406818 NTA 19
3.
AMARNATH ARORA 407242 DLI 31
4.
ALEX SOLANKI (WITHDRAWN) 407278 DLI 33
5.
VIGNESH NAGARAJAN (WITHDRAWN) 405797 UP 42
6.
MAYANK YADAV 405989 DLI 44
7.
SUMIT PAL SINGH 405838 J&K 47
8.
ISHAQUE EQBAL 406288 WB 49
9.
YUGAL BANSAL 407046 DLI 52
10.
MOHIT BHARDWAJ 408884 DLI 54
11.
PARTH AGGARWAL (WITHDRAWN) 408988 DLI 55
12.
PARAM PUN (WITHDRAWN) 406094 CHD 66
13.
PALLAV KUMAR ROUSHA 408850 DLI 73
14.
SHRAMAY DHAWAN 407204 DLI 80
15.
EKLAVYA SINGH 409166 JHA 81
16.
ANUJ MALIK 414201 HR 89
17.
SULTAN SINGH ATWAL 405739 PB 94
18.
CHINMAYA DEV CHAUHAN 407928 UP 96
19.
KANISHKA GARG 406748 DLI 100
20.
VIGNESH SUBRAMANYAN (WITHDRAWN) 406608 KAR 102
21.
ANSHUMAN GULIA 408048 DLI 106
22.
ANKIT RAO 407923 HR 117
23.
SAGAR BAINS 409250 CHD 134
24.
ROHIT KUMAR 409096 HR 141
25.
MOHAK BAJAJ 409263 DLI 153
ALTERNATES
–
1.
AMAN B PATEL 408332 GUJ 156
2.
SHIVAM DALMIA 410528 DLI 165
3.
HARISH BERA 414059 RAJ 188
THOSE
WHO COULD NOT MAKE IT TO LIST ARE REQUESTED TO SIGN IN FOR QUALIFYING DRAW,
SIGN IN ON 15TH FEB AT 12 PM TO 2 PM