AITA CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES JUNIOR
TENNIS TOURNAMENT
ACCEPTANCE LIST
BOYS U-18 (MAIN DRAW)
S.NO |
NAME |
STATE |
ITN. REGN |
POINT |
1. |
ROHIN
GAJREE |
DLI |
402838 |
89.25 |
2. |
RAGHAV
JAISINGHANI |
MP |
405581 |
82.5 |
3. |
LAVISH
NEHRA |
RAJ |
409329 |
80.5 |
4. |
TARAN
MUNDKUR |
HAR |
406337 |
80 |
5. |
DHIR N
GALA |
MAH |
407140 |
77.75 |
6. |
JAYESH S
PUNGLIYA |
MAH |
404108 |
77.25 |
7. |
YASH
YADAV |
MP |
405046 |
71.75 |
8. |
YUGAL
BANSAL |
DLI |
407046 |
69 |
9. |
DHARINDHER
A MISHRA |
MAH |
409607 |
64.25 |
10. |
KANISHKA
GARG |
DLI |
406748 |
63.5 |
11. |
NANDISH
M VORA |
MAH |
410958 |
62.5 |
12. |
MOHIT
BHARDWA |
DLI |
408884 |
62.25 |
13. |
YUVRAJ
RAGHUVANSHI |
MP |
407028 |
56.25 |
14. |
AKASH
NANDWAL |
MP |
409482 |
54.75 |
15. |
YASH M
AGARWAL |
MAH |
410101 |
53 |
16. |
K S
CHIRANTHAN |
KAR |
405427 |
50.25 |
17. |
JAGMEET
SINGH |
HAR |
411234 |
49 |
18. |
TEJAS
SHEVDE |
GA |
405565 |
49 |
19. |
ARJUN MANJUNATH |
KAR |
408642 |
48.75 |
20. |
CHAINMAYA
D CHAUHAN |
UP |
407928 |
48 |
QUALIFYNG LIST
S.NO |
NAME |
STATE |
ITN. REGN |
POINT |
1. |
OMINDER
BAISOYA |
HAR |
410555 |
46.5 |
2. |
SHRAMAY
DHAWAN |
DLI |
407204 |
45.5 |
3. |
SHREY
GUPTA |
HAR |
404845 |
45 |
4. |
C TARUN
ANIRUDH |
AP |
407193 |
42.5 |
5. |
ANIRUDH
B SATISHCHANDRA |
KAR |
403566 |
40.5 |
6. |
ANUTEJ Y
REDDY |
AP |
403061 |
39.5 |
7. |
RAHUL
YADAV |
MP |
408031 |
37 |
8. |
SARTHAK
BANSAL |
MP |
499913 |
35.5 |
9. |
SUMIT
PAL SINGH |
J &
K |
405838 |
35.5 |
10. |
KARAN
THIND |
DLI |
411717 |
34.5 |
11. |
ANSHUMAN
GULIA |
DLI |
408048 |
34.25 |
12. |
SURYA
PRATAP SINGH |
UP |
404641 |
27 |
13. |
VANSHAL
D SOOZA |
MAH |
407367 |
26 |
14. |
THATAGAT
CHARANTINATH |
KAR |
407795 |
16 |
15. |
SIDDHANT
MAHALA |
RAJ |
413630 |
14.5 |
16. |
RAHIL
MEHTA |
MAH |
407362 |
14 |
17. |
RUSHANK
LUNKAD |
MP |
405619 |
13.5 |
18. |
SAITEJAS
MOPURI |
AP |
408127 |
12 |
19. |
AVI
MEHORTRA |
MP |
408061 |
11.5 |
20. |
VISHAL C
REDDY |
AP |
410436 |
11.5 |
21. |
ABHIMANYU
S DAKWALE |
MAH |
404760 |
10 |
22. |
ISA S
EBRAHIM |
MAH |
409762 |
9 |
23. |
HARSH
WARDHAN KOTWAL |
MAH |
411831 |
8.5 |
24. |
ANURAG
MISHRA |
UP |
415416 |
8 |
25. |
SARANG
PHADNIS |
MAH |
412459 |
7.5 |
26. |
VARNIT ARORA |
DLI |
408770 |
7.5 |
27. |
UTKARSH
TIWARI |
MP |
416311 |
3.5 |
28. |
CHIRANJIV
SAHU |
CG |
413375 |
3.5 |
29. |
PAWAN
PATIL |
MAH |
415396 |
- |
30. |
RISHI
KHIRWAR |
UP |
409509 |
- |
31. |
DHAYAA
ANBAJAGANE |
|
408448 |
- |
32. |
NIRAV
VASAVADA |
MAH |
417748 |
- |
GIRLS
U-18 (MAIN
DRAW)
S.NO |
NAME |
STATE |
ITN. REGN |
POINT |
1. |
ISHA
BUDWAL |
MP |
406375 |
200 |
2. |
MUSKAN
RANJAN |
KAR |
408659 |
115.25 |
3. |
SAMA
SATHWIKA |
AP |
409784 |
95.25 |
4. |
HARSHITHA
CHUGH |
HOR |
405341 |
67 |
5. |
DEEP
SHIKHA |
GUJ |
413940 |
66 |
6. |
DAKSHATA
G.PATEL |
MAH |
408104 |
64 |
7. |
GANESHI
ANIYAA |
MP |
408115 |
61.25 |
8. |
TUHINA
CHOPRA |
MP |
409578 |
60 |
9. |
DEEKSHA
AJIT |
AP |
409654 |
58.75 |
10. |
NIKITHA
SAI CH |
AP |
410433 |
57.75 |
11. |
AMREEN
NAAZ |
AP |
406238 |
56 |
12. |
PRIYAM
KUMARI |
BIH |
415106 |
53.75 |
13. |
KHALIDA
KHURASHI |
MP |
411847 |
52 |
14. |
RUTVI
SHAH |
GUJ |
410872 |
47.5 |
15. |
SANSRITI
RANJAN |
KAR |
408658 |
45.5 |
16. |
PRIYANA
KALITA |
ASSM |
409047 |
43.75 |
17. |
RISHIKA
RAVI |
TN |
410392 |
43 |
18. |
VAIDEHI
CHAUDHRY |
GUJ |
412388 |
42.75 |
19. |
SERAH
MENZES |
MAH |
408368 |
42.5 |
20. |
PRIYANGNA
SEETH |
AP |
410433 |
41 |
QUALIFYNG LIST
S.NO |
NAME |
STATE |
ITN. REGN |
POINT |
1. |
APURVA
ROKADE |
MAH |
409503 |
28 |
2. |
AAYUAHI
CHDUHAN |
CG |
406637 |
26 |
3. |
TEJAL
KULKARNI |
MAH |
410896 |
26 |
4. |
MAHIA
SHARMA |
RAJ |
413352 |
26 |
5. |
ISHIKA
YADAV |
RAJ |
409237 |
26 |
6. |
SUPRABHA
R. PUJARI |
MAH |
409416 |
24 |
7. |
DIMPY
KHIRWAR |
UP |